want-list of SU mint stamps
last update: 31.Jul.2011
What I collect and offer.
year of Michel cata- worth remark
issue logue number
1923 224-227 1,2,5,7 Argriculture Exhibition 4v
1923 224C,225C,227C 1,2,7 Argriculture Exhibition 4v Imp
1923 228-236 1,2,3,4,5,6,10,20,50 Def.; Professions 10v
1923 237 1 Def.; Professions 10v
1924 238-241 3,6,12,20 Lenin 4v
1924 238B,239B,240B 3,6,12 Lenin 4v Imp.
1924 241B 20 Lenin 4v Imp.
1924 242-251 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 Def.; Sculptures 20v
1924 252-259 14,15,20,30,40,50,1,2 Def.; Sculptures 20v
1924 260,261 3,5 Def.; Sculptures 20v
1924 262-266 3,7,12,14,20 Overprinted 5v
1924 267-270 5,10,15,20 Overprinted Airmail 4v
1925 271-280 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 Def.; Sculptures 20v WZ
1925 281-287 14,15,18,20,30,40,50 Def.; Sculptures 20v WZ
1925 288-291 1,2,3,5 Def.; Sculptures 20v WZ
1925 292-295 7,14,20,40 Lenin Mausoloum 4v
1925 296,297 5,10 Def.; Lenin in Printing 2v
1925 298,299 3,15 Science Acedemy 2v
1925 300,301 7,14 Broadcasting; Popov 2v
1925 302-304 3,7,14 Revolution of 1905 3v
1925 305-307 3,7,14 Decabrist Revolution 3v
1926 308-310 1,2,3 Def.; Lenin in Printing 3v
1926 311,312 7,14 Esperanto Congress 2v
1926 314 20 Children Aid 2v
1927 315,316 8,18 Welfare; Children Aid 2v
1927 317-323 8,8,8,8,8,8,8 Porto Stamps Overprinted 7v
1927 324 8 Overprinted Def. 1v
1927 325 14 Esperanto 1v
1927 326,327 10,15 Airmail Conference 2v
1927 328-334 3,5,7,8,14,18,28 October Revolution 7v
1927 335-338 8,8,8,8 Overprinted 4v
1927 339-347 1,2,4,5,7,8,10,14,18 Def.; Person 15v
1927 348-353 18,20,40,50,70,80 Def.; Person 15v
1928 354-357 8,14,18,28 Red Army 4v
1928 358-360 3,5,10 Def.; Lenin in Printing 3v
1929 361,362 10,20 Homeless Children 2v
1929 363,364 10,14 Allunion Pineer Meeting 2v
1929 365-371,372-374 1,2,3,4,5,7,15,20,30 Def.; Professions 13v
1929 375-377 50,70,80 Def.; Professions 13v
1929 365B,366B,367B 1,2,3 Def.; Professions 8v
1929 368B,369B,371B 4,5,10 Def.; Professions 8v
1929 372B,374B 15,30 Def.; Professions 8v
1929 378 14 Def.; Lenin 1v
1929 379-382 5,10,20,28 Industry 4v
1930 383,384 10,20 Children Aid 2v
1930 385-388 2,5,10,14 Horse Army 4v
1930 389 10 Pedagogic Exhibition 1v
1930 390,391 40,80 Zeppelin Airship 2v
1930 392,393 1,3 Def.; Buildings 2v
1930 394-396 3,5,10 Revolution of 1905 3v
1931 397-401 10,15,20,50,1 Zeppelin Building 5v
1931 402-405 30,35,1,2 Airmail; Zeppelin 4v
1932 406 15 Zeppelin Building 1v
1932 407-409 5,10,80 Urgent Mail; Post Service 3v
1932 410,411 50,1 Airmail; Polar Year 2v
1932 412,413 15,35 Maxim Gorki 2v
1932 414-420 3,5,10,15,20,30,35 October Revolution 7v
1932 421 50 Workers Aid 1v
1932 422,423 15,35 Moskwa Philately Exibition 2v
1933 424-426 3,10,35 Karl Marx 3v
1933 427,428 30,70 Leningrad Philately Exibition 2v OP
1933 429-438 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10 Ethnographic Congress 21v
1933 439-445 14,15,15,15,15,15,15 Ethnographic Congress 21v
1933 446-449 15,20,30,35 Ethnographic Congress 21v
1933 450-452 1,3,5 Murdered Politicians 3v
1933 453-455 5,10,20 Ballon Flight 3v
1933 456 20 Red Banner 1v
1933 457-461 4,5,20,35,40 Baku Commissionars 5v
1934 462-466 5,10,20,50,80 Airmail; Civil Aviation 5v
1934 467-471 5,10,15,20,35 Lenin Mausoleum 5v
1934 472,473 20,40 Iwan Fedorov 2v
1934 474,475 10,15 Murdered Politicians 2v
1934 476-479 5,10,15,20 Mendelejew 4v
1934 480-482 5,10,20 Cosmonauts 3v
1934 483-487 5,10,15,20,30 Zeppelin Building 5v
1934 488-493 1,3,5,10,20,30 Lenin 6v
1935 494-498 5,10,15,20,35 Worldwar 5v
1935 499-506 1,3,5,10,15,20,25,30 Airmail; Expedition Pioneers 10v
1935 507,508 40,50 Airmail; Expedition Pioneers 10v
1935 509-512 5,10,15,20 Moskwa Metro 4v
1935 513-521 1,2,3,4,5,10,15,20,35 World Spartaciade 10v
1935 522 40 World Spartaciade 10v
1935 523-526 5,10,15,20 Friedrich Engels 4v
1935 527 1 Airmail Lewanewski Overp. 1v
1935 528-531 5,10,15,35 Iran Art 4v
1935 532-535 3,5,10,20 Kalinin 4v
1935 536-538 3,10,20 Tolstoi 3v
1935 539-541 2,4,40 Dead Party Leaders 3v
1936 542-547 1,2,3,5,10,15 Young Pioneers Org. 6v
1936 548 10 N. Dobroljubov 1v
1937 549-554 10,20,40,50,80,1 A. Puschkin 6v
1937 555,556,B001 10,50,block Puschkin Exhibition 2v
1937 557,B002 40,block Allunion Congress 1v
1937 558-565 3,5,10,15,20,30,40,50 Allunion Congress 8v
1937 566-569 10,20,40,80 Felix Dzerschinski 4v
1937 570,B003 1,block Aviation Exhibition 1v
1937 571-577 10,20,30,40,50,80,1 Airmail; Airplanes 7v
1938 578,579 20,40 Def.; Person 2v
1938 580 20 Schota Rustaweli 1v
1938 581-583 5,20,50 World Expo Paris 3v
1938 584-586 10,20,40 Airmail; North Pole Flight 4v
1938 588-594 10,20,30,40,50,80,1 Red Army 7v
1938 595-598 10,20,40,50 Flight Moskwa-Portland 4v
1938 599-601 10,20,50 Flight Moskwa-California 3v
1938 603-609 20,20,20,20,20,20,20 New Constitution 12v
1938 610-613 20,20,20,40 New Constitution 12v
1938 614-617 10,20,30,50 Paganin Expedition 4v
1938 618-624 10,15,20,30,40,50,80 Children Welfare 7v
1938 625-632 5,5,10,10,15,15,20,30 Health Care Centers 12v
1938 633-636 40,50,80,1 Health Care Centers 12v
1938 637-644 5,10,15,20,30,40,50,80 Flight Sport 9v
1938 645 1 Flight Sport 9v
1938 646-651 10,15,20,30,40,50 Moskwa Metro 6v
1938 652,653,655,656 20,30,50,80 Comsomol Youth org. 5v
1938 657-664 5,10,15,20,30,40,50,80 Folk Sports 8v
1939 665-668,669-671 10,20,30,50,80,1 Moskwa Architecture 7v
1937 672-675,676A 1,2,4,5,5 Def.; Professions 14v
1937 677,678,680,681,683 10,15,20,30,50 Def.; Professions 14v
1937 684 60 Def.; Professions 14v
1939 687-689 3,5,10 Lenin 3v
1939 690-692 15,30,60 Women Long Distance Flight 3v
1939 693,694 30,50 World Expo New York 2v
1939 695-697 15,30,60 Schewtschenko 3v
1939 698 30 Overprinted Person 1v
1939 699-704,705,706 10,15,20,30,30,50,60 Agriculture Exhibition 10v
1939 707,708 80,1 Agriculture Exhibition 10v
1939 709-713 10,30,40,50,1 Aviation Day 5v
1939 714-717 15,30,45,60 Ssaltykov-Schtschedrin 4v
1939 718-725 5,10,15,20,30,50,60,80 Health Care Centers 8v
1939 726-728 15,30,45 Poets 3v
1939 729-731 15,30,60 Tschernyschewski 3v
1940 732-735 10,15,20,30 Tschechov 4v
1940 736-740 10,30,50,60,1 Uraine and Belarus Intergr. 5v
1940 741-744 15,30,50,1 Ice Breaker Ssedov 4v
1940 745-748 15,30,60,80 Wladimir Majakowski 4v
1940 750-752 15,30,60 Timirjasew 4v
1940 753-757 15,30,50,60,1 Allunion Day of Sports 5v
1940 758-762 15,20,30,50,60 Tschaikowski 5v
1940 763-769 10,15,30,30,30,30,30 Agricult. Allunion Exhibition 17v
1940 770-776 30,30,30,30,30,30,30 Agricult. Allunion Exhibition 17v
1940 777-779,763S 30,50,60,strip Agricult. Allunion Exhibition 17v
1940 780-783,784,785 10,15,30,60,1 Perekop Strip 6v
1941 786-791 10,15,20,30,50,60 Technology 7v
1941 793-796,797-800 5,10,15,30,45,50,1 Red Army 8v
1941 801-803 15,30,50 Nikolai Shukowski 3v
1941 804,805 15,30 Kirgisian Republic 2v
1941 806-809 10,15,30,1 Ismail Castle 4v
1941 810,811 30,45 Karela-Finnish Republic 2v
1941 812,813 1,2 Def.; Buildings 2v
1941 814-818 20,30,50,1,2 Ssurikov 5v
1941 819,820 15,30 Michail Lermontov 2v
1941 821-824 15,30,45,1 lenin Museum 4v
1941 825 30 Red Army 1v
1941 826 30 Public Defece 1v
1942 827,828 30,1 Navoi 2v
1942 829-835 20,30,30,30,30,1,2 War Heros 7v
1942 836-841 20,30,30,30,60,1 War Pictures 6v
1942 842-846 20,20,30,45,45 War Pictures 5v
1943 847-854 5,10,15,20,30,60,1,2 October Revolution 8v
1943 855 60 Def.; Symbol 1v
1943 856-859 30,60,1,2 Vitus Bering 4v
1943 860-864 30,30,30,30,30 War Heros 5v
1943 865-869 30,30,30,60,60 War Pictures 5v
1943 870,871 30,60 Maxim Gorki 2v
1943 872,873 1,10 Decorations 2v
1943 874,875 30,60 Karl Marx 2v
1943 876 3 Decoration 1v
1943 877-880 20,30,60,3 Red Army Fleet 4v
1943 881,882 30,60 W. Majakowski 2v
1943 883,884 30,60 I. S. Turgenjew 2v
1943 885-889 15,20,30,1,2 Komsomol 5v
1943 890,891 30,3 Teheran Conference 2v
1944 892-894 1,1,1 Balloon Flight 3v
1944 895-898 30,30,30,30 City Liberation 4v
1944 899,900 1,1 Airmail Overprints 2v
1944 901-904 15,20,30,60 Orders 4v
1944 901B,902B,903B 15,20,30 Orders 4v Imperf.
1944 904B 60 Orders 4v Imperf.
1944 905,907,908 1,5,10 Orders 4v
1944 909,910 60,3 Day of Allies 2v
1944 911-917 30,30,45,50,60,1,3 W. I.lenin 7v
1944 918-921 30,60,1,3 N. Rimskij-korsakow 4v
1944 918B,919B,920B 30,60,1 N. Rimskij-korsakow 4v Imp.
1944 921B 3 N. Rimskij-korsakow 4v Imp.
1944 922-924 30,60,60 Heros 3v
1944 925-927 30,30,30 Heros of Civil War 3v
1944 928,929 30,1 S. A.tschaplygin 2v
1944 930,931 60,60 Heros 2v
1944 932-936 30,50,60,1,2 E. Repin 5v
1944 932B,933B,934B 30,50,60 E. Repin 5v Imp.
1944 935B,936B 1,2 E: Repin 5v Imp.
1944 937,938 30,1 I. A. Krylov 2v
1944 939,B004 30,block Leningrad Liberation 1v
1945 940-945 15,30,45,60,1,1 Medailles 6v
1945 940B,941B,942B 15,30,45 Medailles 6v
1945 943B,944B,945B 60,1,1 Medailles 6v
1945 946,947 30,60 A. S. Gribojedov 2v
1945 948-950 1,2,3 Medailles 3v
1945 951,952 60,3 Stalingard Victory 2v
1945 953-958 20,30,30,60,1,1 World War II 6v
1945 959 60 Soviet Garde 1v
1945 960-962 30,60,1 Moskwa Victory 3v
1945 963,964 30,2 Scientific Academy 2v
1945 965-967 30,60,1 Popov 3v
1945 968-970 20,30,60 Orders 3v
1945 968B,969B,970B 20,30,60 Orders 3v Imp.
1945 971 3 Overprinted Day of Victory 1v
1945 972-980 1,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,1 Air Force Day 9v
1945 981,982 30,60 Golenischtschev- 2v
1945 983-987 30,50,60,1,3 W. I.lenin 5v
1945 988,989 30,2 A. Herzen 2v
1945 990,991 30,1 I. Metschnikow 2v
1945 992,993 30,60 F. Engels 2v
1945 994-996 1,2,3 Medailles 3v
1945 997,998 30,60 Day of Artillery 2v
1945 999-1002 20,30,60,1 Help For The Front In Wwii 4v
1946 1003-1006 30,30,60,60 Victory Orders 4v
1946 1007 60 Victory Celebration 1v
1946 1008-1010 30,45,60 First Elections 3v
1946 1011-1013 60,2,3 Red Army 3v
1946 1014-1021 5,10,15,15,20,30,30,50 Day of Airforce 9v
1946 1022 60 Day of Airforce 9v
1946 1023,1024 30,60 P. L. Tschebychev 2v
1946 1025-1031 60,60,60,60,60,60,60 Orders 15v
1946 1032-1038 60,60,60,60,60,60,60 Orders 15v
1946 1039 60 Orders 15v
1946 1040 20 M. Kallnin 1v
1946 1041-1044 15,30,30,45 Health Resorts 4v
1946 1045,1046 30,60 Maxim Gorki 2v
1946 1047 30 Sport Parade 1v
1946 1048-1055 1,1,1,1,1,1,1,1 Orders 8v
1946 1056-1063 5,10,15,20,45,50,60,1 Moscow Views 8v
1946 1064,1065 30,60 Tanks 2v
1946 1066-1070 5,10,15,20,30 Five Years Plan 5v
1946 1071-1073 15,30,60 25. Soviet Stamps 3v
1946 1071B,1072B,1073B 15,30,60 25. Soviet Stamps 3v Imp.
1947 B6 block 25. Soviet Stamps Block
1947 B7 block 25. Soviet Stamps Block
1947 B8 block 25. Soviet Stamps Block
1946 1074,1075 30,30 October Revolution 2v
1946 1074B,1075B 30,30 October Rev. Imperf. 2v
1947 B9 block 25. Soviet Stamps Block
1946 1076,1077 30,60 N. A. Nekrassov 2v
1946 1078 30 Stalin Award 1v
1946 1079,1080 30,60 Dam Reconstruction 2v
1947 1081,1082 30,50 A. Karpinski 2v
1947 1083,1084 30,60 Shukowski 2v
1947 1085-1087 30,30,50 Death of Lenin 3v
1947 1088-1091 20,20,60,60 Gegraphic Soc. 4v
1947 1092-1098 30,30,30,30,30,30,30 Coat of Arms of Republics 16v
1947 1099-1105 30,30,30,30,30,30,30 Coat of Arms of Republics 16v
1947 1106,1107 30,30 Coat of Arms of Republics 16v
1947 1108 1 Cccp Coat of Arms 1v
1947 1109,1110 30,50 A. Pushkin 2v
1947 1111-1113 20,30,30 Red Army 3v
1947 1111B,1112B,1113B 20,30,30 Red Army 3v Imperf.
1947 1114,1115 15,30 Woman's Day 2v
1947 1116 30 Moscow City Administration 1v
1947 1116B 30 Moscow City Administr. 1v Imp.
1947 1117,1118 30,1 1st Mai 2v
1947 1119,1120 30,1 Day of Airforce 2v
1947 1121-1124 20,50,60,1 800y. Moscow 4v
1947 1125-1130 30,30,45,45,60,60 Moscow Metro 6v
1947 1131-1136 30,30,45,50,60,1 Moscow-volga Canal 6v
1947 1137-1142,1143-1145 5,10,30,30,30,30,50,60 800y. Moscow 15v
1947 1146-1151 60,1,1,2,3,5 800y. Moscow 15v
1947 1152-1158 30,30,30,30,30,30,30 Health Resorts 10v
1947 1159-1161 30,30,30 Health Resorts 10v
1947 1162-1168 30,50,60,60,1,2,15 30y. October Revolution 6v
1947 1162B,1163B,1164B 30,50,60 30y. October Revolution 6v Imp.
1947 1165B,1166B,1167B 60,1,2 30y. October Revolution 6v Imp.
1947 1168B 15 Economic Progress 11v Imp.
1947 1169-1175 20,30,30,30,30,60,60 Economic Progress 11v
1947 1176-1178 1,1,1 Economic Progress 11v
1947 1169B,1170B,1171B 20,30,30 Economic Progress 11v Imp.
1947 1172B,1173B,1174B 30,30,60 Economic Progress 11v Imp.
1947 1175B,1176B,1177B 60,1,1 Economic Progress 11v Imp.
1947 1178B 1 Economic Progress 11v Imp.
1948 1179-1182 30,50,60,1 Leningrad Blockade 4v
1948 1183-1185 30,60,60 W. I.lenin 3v
1948 1186-1189 30,50,60,1 Ukraine 4v
1948 1190,1191 30,60 W. I.surikow 2v
1948 1193 20 Sports 2v
1948 1194-1197 30,30,30,60 Soviet Army 4v
1948 1198-1200 60,60,60 Heros of Civil War 3v
1948 1201,1202 30,50 Communist Manifest 2v
1948 1203-1207 5,10,15,20,30 Definitives: Workers 8v
1948 1208 Definitives: Workers 8v
1948 1209-1211 45,50,60 Definitives: Workers 8v
1948 1212,1213 30,60 Day of Labour 2v
1948 1214-1216 30,50,60 W. G.belinsskij 3v
1948 1217-1219 30,60,1 A. N.ostrowskij 3v
1948 1220-1223 30,50,60,1 I. Schischkin Paintaings 4v
1948 1224-1226 15,30,60 First Five Year Plan 3v
1948 1227,1228 30,60 25y. Cccp 2v
1948 1229-1235 30,30,45,50,60,60,1 Agriculture Five Year Plan 7v
1948 1236-1238 30,60,1 Day of Mining Workers 3v
1948 1239,1240 30,1 Day of Airforce 2v
1948 1241 40 A. Schdanow 1v
1948 1242,1243 30,60 Day of Fleet 2v
1948 1244,1245 60,1 Def.: Kremelin 2v
1948 1246-1249 15,30,45,50 Sports 4v
1948 1250,1251 30,1 Day of Tanks 2v
1948 1252-1255 30,50,60,1 Transports Five Year Plan 4v
1948 1256-1258 30,60,1 Cattle Raising Five Year Plan 3v
1948 1259,1260 40,50 C. Abowjan 2v
1948 1261-1267 30,30,50,50,60,60,1 Metal Five Year Plan 7v
1948 1268-1271 30,60,60,1 Mining Five Year Plan 4v
1948 1272-1274 30,60,1 Electics Five Yaer Plan 3v
1948 1275-1279 30,45,45,60,1 Pioneer Organisation 5v
1948 1280-1285 20,25,40,50,1,2 Comsomol 6v
1948 1286,1287 40,1 Theater of Artists 2v
1948 1288,1289 40,1 October Revolution 2v
1948 1290,1291 30,1 Day of Artillery 2v
1948 1292-1294 30,40,50 Chess Champ. 3v
1948 1295,1296 40,1 W. Stassow 2v
1948 1297 1 Day of Airforce 1v
1948 1298-1300 30,40,1 Swerdlowsk City 3v
1948 1298B,1299B,1300B 30,40,1 Swerdlowsk City 3v Imp.
1948 1301-1307 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 Health Resorts 8v
1948 1308 40 Health Resorts 8v
1949 1309,1310 40,1 Belarus Republic 2v
1949 1311-1313 40,50,1 Lomonossow Museum 3v
1949 1314,1315 40,1 W. I. Lenin 2v
1949 1316,1317 40,1 Discovery of North-east 2v
1949 1318-1324 20,25,40,50,50,1,2 Women Day 7v
1949 1325,1326 40,1 S. O.makarow 2v
1949 1327 40 Soviet Army 1v
1949 1328-1330 40,50,1 Military Medicine Acedemy 3v
1949 1331-1336 15,20,25,30,40,50 Def.: Workers, Kremelin 6v
1949 1337,1338 , Def.: Workers, Kremelin 6v
1949 1339,1340 25,50 V. R.williams 2v
1949 1341,1342 40,1 Labour Day 2v
1949 1343,1344 40,1 Day of Soviet Press 2v
1949 1345-1347 40,50,1 Day of Broadcasting 3v
1949 1348-1352 25,40,40,1,2 A. Puschin 5v
1949 1348B,1349B 25,40 A. Puschin 2v Imp.
1949 1353,1354 40,1 I. Mitschurin 2v
1949 1355,1356 40,1 Shipyard 2v
1949 1357-1364 20,25,30,40,40,50,1,2 Sports 8v
1949 1365,1366 40,1 Dokutschajev 2v
1949 1367,1368 40,1 W. Baschenow 2v
1949 1369,1370 40,1 A. Radischtschew 2v
1949 1371-1377 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 Health Centers 10v
1949 1378-1380 40,40,40 Health Centers 10v
1949 1381,1382 40,1 I. Pawlow 2v
1949 1383,1384 40,50 Upu 75th Anniv. 2v
1949 1383B,1384B 40,50 Upu 75th Anniv. 2v Imp.
1949 1385-1390 25,40,40,50,1,2 Nature Strips 6v
1949 1391 40 W. Tschapajew 1v
1949 1392,1393 40,1 I: Sawwitsch 2v
1949 1394-1396 40,50,1 Small Mosow Theater 3v
1949 1397,1398 40,1 October Revolution 2v
1949 1399,1400 40,1 Cattle Raising 2v
1949 1401-1408 50,60,1,1,1,2,3,1 Iljuschin 12 Over Landscape 8v
1949 1410,1412,1413 40,1,2 Sports 5v
1949 1414-1417 25,40,50,1 Transport 4v
1949 1418 40 Day of Constitution 1v
1949 1419-1423 20,25,40,50,1 Tadschikistan Republic 5v
1949 1424-1427,B013 40,40,40,40,block Stalin's Birthday 4v
1949 1428,1429 40,40 West Uraine & West Belarus 2v
1949 1430,1431 40,50 Fight For Peace 2v
1950 1432-1437 20,25,40,40,1,2 Usbecistan Republic 6v
1950 1438-1441 25,40,50,1 Turkmenistan Republic 4v
1950 1442-1444 40,50,1 W. I.lenin 3v
1950 1445 25 Soviet Film 1v
1950 1446,1447 40,1 High Soviet Elections 2v
1950 1448,1449 40,1 Morosow Memorial 2v
1950 1450-1456 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 Moscow Museums 9v
1950 1457,1458 40,40 Moscow Museums 9v
1950 1459,1460 40,50 Ptt-trade Unions Congress 2v
1950 1461,1462 40,1 Labour Day 2v
1950 1463,1464 40,1 A. S.schtscherbakow 2v
1950 1465-1469 40,50,60,1,2 A. Suworow 5v
1950 1470-1472 40,40,1 Agriculture 3v
1950 1473,1474 40,1 Day of Victory 2v
1950 1475,1476 40,1 G. Dimitriow 2v
1950 1477-1479 25,40,1 Aserbaijan Republic 3v
1950 1480-1483 20,40,50,1 Stalingrad Reconstruction 4v
1950 1484-1490 40,40,40,1,1,1,1 Moscow Metro 7v
1950 1491-1493 40,50,1 Democraty and Socialism 3v
1950 1494-1499 25,40,50,60,1,2 Latvija Rebublic 6v
1950 1500-1502 25,40,1 Lietuva Republic 3v
1950 1503-1506 25,40,50,1 Estland Republic 4v
1950 1507-1510 40,40,50,1 Peace and Security Conf. 4v
1950 1511,1512 40,1 M. W.frunse 2v
1950 1513,1514 40,1 Antarctis Discovery 2v
1950 1515-1517 40,1,5 M. J.kallnin 3v
1950 1518-1520 20,40,1 Armenia Republic 3v
1950 1521 1 October Revolution 1v
1950 1522-1524 40,50,1 I. K.ajwasowski 3v
1950 1525,1526 40,50 I. I.lenin 2v
1950 1527-1534 1,1,1,1,1,1,1,1 Mocow Buildings 8v
1950 1535,1536 40,1 Prawda Newspaper 2v
1950 1537,1538 40,1 Kasach Republic 2v
1950 1539 1 Dekabrist Revolution 1v
1951 1540 40 Albania Republic 1v
1951 1541-1543 25,40,60 Bulgaria Republic 3v
1951 1544,1545 40,1 W. I.lenin 2v
1951 1546,1547 25,40 Kirgisia Republic 2v
1951 1548-1551 20,25,40,1 Georgia Republic 4v
1951 1552-1554 25,40,1 Mongolian Republic 3v
1951 1555,1556 40,1 D. A.furmanow 2v
1951 1557,1558 40,1 Stockholm Peace Appell 2v
1951 1559 40 Kirow Factory 1v
1951 1560,1561 40,1 Bolschoi Theater 2v
1951 1562-1565 25,40,60,1 Hungary Republic 4v
1951 1566-1569 25,40,1,2 Modern Agriculture 4v
1951 1570-1572 20,40,1 Kalinin Death Anniv. 3v
1951 1573,1574 40,1 F. Dserschinskij 2v
1951 1575-1581 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 Famous Scientist 16v
1951 1582-1588 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 Famous Scientist 16v
1951 1589,1590 40,40 Famous Scientist 16v
1951 1591,1592 40,40 Kalinnikow & Aijabjew 2v
1951 1593-1596 40,60,1,2 Flight Sports 4v
1951 1597,1598 40,1 M. Wassnezow 2v
1951 1599,1600 40,1 October Revolution 2v
1951 1601-1605 20,30,40,60,1 Big Buildings 5v
1951 1606 40 Peace Conference 1v
1951 1607 40 M. W.ostrogradskij 1v
1951 1608-1612 20,25,40,60,1 Soviet-czech Freindschip 5v
1951 1613,1614 40,1 Power Plant Lenin 2v
1952 1615-1617 40,60,1 Lenin Death Anniv. 3v
1952 1618 1 P. Semjonow-tjan-schanskij 1v
1952 1621 40 W. O.kowalewskij 1v
1952 1622-1624 40,60,1 N. W.gogol 3v
1952 1625,1626 40,1 S. Ordschonikidse 2v
1952 1627-1630 40,40,40,40 Constitution 4v
1952 1631 40 A. S. Nowikov-priboj 1v
1952 1632 40 Victor Hugo 1v
1952 1633 40 S. Julajew 1v
1952 1634 40 G. J.sedow 1v
1952 1635-1637 40,60,1 Soviet Romania Friendship 3v
1952 1638 40 W. Schukowskij 1v
1952 1639 40 K. R.bruellow 1v
1952 1640 40 N. P.ogarjow 1v
1952 1641 40 G. I.uspenskij 1v
1952 1642 40 P. S.nachomow 1v
1952 1643 40 Tartu University 1v
1952 1644 40 A. N.radischtschew 1v
1952 1645 40 K. Nassyri 1v
1952 1646,1647 40,1 October Revolution 2v
1952 1648 40 P. A. Fedotov 1v
1952 1649,1650 40,1 W. D.polenow 2v
1952 1651 40 A. I.odojewsij 1v
1952 1652 40 D. N.mamin-sibirjak 1v
1952 1653-1656 1,2,3,5 Decorations 5v
1952 1658 40 W. M. Bechterev 1v
1952 1659-1662 40,40,40,40 New Moscow Metro Line 4v
1952 1663 1 30y. Cccp 1v
1953 1664 40 W. I.lenin 1v
1953 1665 40 Stali Peace Price 1v
1953 1666 40 W. W. Kuibychev 1v
1953 1667 40 W. Majakowskij 1v
1953 1668 40 N. G. Tschernyschewski 1v
1953 1669-1674 40,40,40,40,40,1 Wolga-don Canal 6v
1953 1675 40 W. G. Korolenko 1v
1953 1676 1 L. Nikolajewitsch 1v
1953 1677,1678 40,1 Komsomol 2v
1953 1679,1680 40,60 October Revolution 2v
1953 1681 40 Communist Party 1v
1953 1682-1685 40,40,1,1 Leningrad Reconstruction 4v
1953 1686-1689 40,40,1,1 Leningrad Reconstruction 4v
1953 1690 1 Party Day of Social Party 1v
1953 1691 40 For Peace 1v
1954 1692,1693 40,1 A. S. Gribojedow 2v
1954 1694 40 High Soviet Elections 1v
1954 1695 1 W. R.tschkalow 1v
1954 1696-1700 40,40,40,40,40 W. I.lenin 5v
1954 1701 40 J. W.stalin 1v
1954 1702-1708 40,40,40,40,60,1,1 Ukraine and Russia 7v
1954 1709 2 Overprinted Order 1v
1954 1710-1714,1715-1717 40,40,40,40,1,1,1 Sports 8v
1954 1718-1720 40,40,40 Agriculture 3v
1954 1721 40 A. P.tschechow 1v
1954 1722,1723 40,1 Ukraine and Russia 2v
1954 1724 40 Pulkowo Observatorium 1v
1954 1725,1726 40,60 M. I.glinka 2v
1954 1727 40 N. Ostrowski 1v
1954 1728-1730 40,60,1 Sewastopol Defense 3v
1954 1731-1736,1731S 40,40,40,40,1,1,strip Agricultual Exhibition 6v
1954 1737 1 October Revolution 1v
1954 1738,1739 40,60 Kasan University 2v
1954 1740 40 S. Neris 1v
1954 1741-1744 40,40,40,60 Agriculture 4v
1954 1745,1746 40,1 Stalin 2v
1954 1747 40 Anton Rubinstein 1v
1955 1748 40 W. M. Garschin 1v
1955 1749 2 Airmail 1v
1955 1750 40 A. Sawiziki 1v
1955 1750C,B015 40,block A. Sawiziki 1v
1955 1751 40 Public Service Trade Union 1v
1955 1752-1755 40,40,1,1 Polish-russian Co-op. 4v
1955 1756-1758 60,1,1 Lenin 85th Birth Ann. 3v
1955 1759 40 F. Schiller 1v
1955 1760-1762 1,2,2 Airmail 2v
1955 1763 40 W. W. Majakowski 1v
1955 1764-1770 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 Agricultur Exhibition 16v
1955 1771-1777 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 Agricultur Exhibition 16v
1955 1778,1779 40,40 Agricultur Exhibition 16v
1955 1780,1781 40,1 Lomonossow University 2v
1955 1782 1 A. G. Wenezianov 1v
1955 1782C,B014 1,block Wenzianov 1v
1955 1783 40 A. K.ljadow 1v
1955 1784,1785 40,1 A. S. Popov 2v
1955 1786-1788 40,40,1 October Revolution 3v
1955 1789,1790 1,2 Nordpol 4 Station 2v
1955 1791-1793 40,60,1 Polar Station Nordpol 3v
1955 1794 40 Magnitogorsk City 1v
1955 B016,B017,B018 block,block,block Agriculture Exhib. Block
1955 1795,1796 40,1 F. I. Schubin 2v
1956 1797 40 A. N.krylow 1v
1956 1798-1800 40,60,1 Horse Ride Cup 3v
1956 1801 1 Spartakiade 1v
1956 1802-1804 25,60,1 Nuclear Power Plant 3v
1956 B019,B020 block,block Lomonossov University Block
1956 1805,1806 40,1 Communist Party Day 2v
1956 1807 40 C. Abowian 1v
1956 1808 40 1905 Revolution 1v
1956 1809-1819 1,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,1,1 Agricultur Exhibition 13v
1956 1820,1821,1809S 1,1,strip Agricultur Exhibition 13v
1956 1815S strip Agricultur Exhibition Strip of 7
1956 1822 40 N. A. Kassatkin 1v
1956 1823,1824 40,1 A. E.archipow 2v
1956 1825 40 I. P. Kulibin 1v
1956 1826-1828 40,1,1 Perov Paintings 3v
1956 1829 40 W. I. Lenin 1v
1956 1830 40 N. I.lobatschewskij 1v
1956 1831,1832 40,40 Red Cross 2v
1956 1833 1 Northpole Station 1v
1956 1834 40 Ssetschenov 1v
1956 1835 40 W. K. Arsenjev 1v
1956 1836-1838 25,60,1 I: W. Mitschurin 3v
1956 1839 1 A. K. Ssawrassov 1v
1956 1840 40 N. K. Krupskaja 1v
1956 1841 40 S. M. Kirov 1v
1956 1842 40 A. A. Block 1v
1956 1843,1844 40,1 Lesskov 2v
1956 1845 40 Rostow Agriculture Factory 1v
1956 1846 40 I. N. Fedotova 1v
1956 1847,1848 40,40 Painting Gallery 2v
1956 1849-1855 10,25,25,25,40,40,40 Spartakiade 14v
1956 1856-1862 40,40,40,40,60,60,1 Spartakiade 14v
1956 1863 40 Parachute Champ. 1v
1956 1864 40 Day of Workers 1v
1956 1865,1866 40,1 I: Repin 2v
1956 1867 40 R. Burns 1v
1956 1868,1869 40,1 Iwan Franko 2v
1956 1870 40 L. Ukrainka 1v
1956 1871 40 Oldest Inhabitant 1v
1956 1872,1873 40,1 Nestor 2v
1956 1874 40 A. A. Iwanov 1v
1956 1875-1881 10,10,25,40,40,40,40 Agriculture 7v
1956 1882-1888 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 Famous Person 9v
1956 1889,1890 40,40 Famous Person 9v
1956 1891 40 Antarctis Expedition 1v
1956 1892,1893 60,1 Day of Workers 2v
1956 1894 40 J. Beniusevicitue-zymantiene 1v
1956 1895 40 F. A. Bredichin 1v
1956 1896 40 G: Kotowskij 1v
1956 1897 40 Scatura Electr. Centr. 1v
1956 1898-1900 40,1,3 A. W. Ssuworov 3v
1956 1901 40 Balloon Flight 1v
1956 1902 40 Wassnezovs Painting 1v
1956 1903 40 I. M. Schokalski 1v
1956 1904 40 Iwan Franko 1v
1956 1905 40 Kalidasa 1v
1956 1906 40 St. Petersburg Theater !v
1956 1907-1913 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 Writers 7v
1957 1914 40 V. Bering 1v
1957 1915 40 D. I.mendelejew 1v
1957 1916,1917 40,1 M. I. Glinka 2v
1957 1918 40 Allunion Festival 1v
1957 1919-1921 25,40,60 Icehockey Wc 3v
1957 1922 60 Youth Games 1v
1957 1922B 60 Youth Games 1v Imp.
1957 1923 40 Machine Factory 1v
1957 1924-1929 15,20,30,30,40,40 Animals 6v
1957 1930-1933 40,40,40,40 Art 4v
1957 1934 40 A. N.bach 1v
1957 1935 40 G. V. Plechanov 1v
1957 1936 40 L. Euler 1v
1957 1937 40 W. I.lenin 3v
1957 1938 40 W. I.lenin 3v
1957 1939 40 W. I.lenin 3v
1957 1940 40 W. Harvey 1v
1957 1941 40 N. A.balakirew 1v
1957 1942 40 Writers 1v
1957 1943 40 Medail 1v
1957 1944 40 Kolokol Paper 1v
1957 1945-1949 10,25,40,40,1 World Youth Festival 5v
1957 1945B,1948B,1949B 10,40,1 World Youth Festival 5v Imp.
1957 1950-1952 40,40,40 St. Petersburg 3v
1957 1953,1954 1,1 St. Petersburg 2v
1957 1955 40 A. Ljapunow 1v
1957 1956,1957 40,40 Authors 2v
1957 1958 40 Bike Tour 1v
1957 1960 40 R. Burns 1v
1957 1961 40 Geophysical Year 1v
1957 1962-1966 20,25,40,40,60 Youth Sport Games 5v
1957 1967-1972 20,20,25,40,40,60 Sports 6v
1957 1973 40 J. Kupala 1v
1957 1974-1977 40,40,1,1 Youth Sport Games 4v
1957 1978 40 Moscow Stamp Exp. 1v
1957 1978B 40 Nat. Stamp Exp. 1v
1957 1979,B021 40,block Stamp Exhibition 1v
1957 1980 20 Youth Games 1v
1957 1980B 20 Youth Games 1v Imp.
1957 1981,1982 40,1 Peace 2v
1957 1983 40 P. J. De Beranger 1v
1957 1984 40 Clara Zelkin 1v
1957 1985 40 Geophysical Year 1v
1957 1986 40 Textil Facorty 1v
1957 1987 40 Krasnyi Wyborshez 1v
1957 1988,1989 40,1 W. W.stassow 2v
1957 1990,1991 40,60 Letter Week 2v
1957 1992 40 Geophysical Year 1v
1957 1993 40 Ziolkowskis 1v
1957 1994 40 World Labour Congress 1v
1957 1995-1999 10,40,40,40,60 October Revolution 5v
1957 1995B,1996B,1997B 10,40,40 October Rev. 5v Imperf.
1957 1998B,1999B 40,60 October Rev. 5v Imperf.
1957 2000-2006 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 October Revolution 15v
1957 2007-2013 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 October Revolution 15v
1957 2014 40 October Revolution 15v
1957 2015,2016 40,60 October Revolution 2v
1957 2017 40 Sputnik 1v
1957 2018-2020,B022 40,40,40,block October Revolution 3v
1957 B023,2021-2023 block,40,40,40 October Revolution Block
1957 2024 40 Sichota Meteor 1v
1957 2025 40 Industrial Fair 1v
1957 2026 40 Sputnik Overprint 1v
1957 2027,2028 10,15 Animals 2v
1957 2029-2031 40,60,1 Art Academy 3v
1957 2032 40 Ukraine 1v
1957 2033 40 Garibaldi 1v
1957 2034 40 E: Grieg 1v
1957 2035 40 Borowikowski 1v
1957 2036 40 Sputnik 1v
1957 2037 40 Water Power Plant 1v
1957 2038 40 M. N. Jermolowa 1v
1957 2039-2041 40,40,40 Famous Persons 3v
1957 2042-2045 20,40,60,1 Sputnik II 4v
1958 2046 60 Allunion Exhibition 1v
1958 2047 40 Rosa Luxemburg 1v
1958 2048 40 K. Von Linne 1v
1958 2049 40 Tsi Bai Schi 1v
1958 2050,2051 40,40 Handicrafts 2v
1958 2052 40 A. N. Tolstoj 1v
1958 2053-2057 25,40,40,40,60 Soviet Army 5v
1958 2058 40 E. Tscharenz 1v
1958 2059 40 H. W. Longfellow 1v
1958 2060 40 W. Blake 1v
1958 2061-2063,2062S 1,40,40,strip Tschaikowski 3v
1958 2061B,2062B,2063B 1,40,40 Tschaikowski Imperf. 3v
1958 2064 40 W. F. Rudney 1v
1958 2065 40 M. Gorki 1v
1958 2066,2067 40,60 Communistic Youth Ass. 2v
1958 2068,2069 10,40 Expo 1958 Brussels 2v
1958 2068B,2069B 10,40 World Expo 2v
1958 2070 40 Komenski 1v
1958 2071-2073 40,60,1 Lenin Birthday 3v
1958 2074 40 Art Academy 1v
1958 2075 40 C. Goldoni 1v
1958 2076 40 Lenin Prize 1v
1958 2077-2079 40,60,1 Karl Marx 3v
1958 2080,2081 40,60 World Woman Ass. Congr. 2v
1958 2082 40 Day Ob Broardcast 1v
1958 2083 40 Tschawtschawadses 1v
1958 2084 40 Post Minister Conference 1v
1958 2084I 40 Postal Min. Conf. 1v
1958 2085,2086 40,40 Children's Care Day 2v
1958 2087,2088 10,25 Pioneer Organisation 2v
1958 2089,2090 40,60 Football Wc
1958 2089B,2090B 40,60 Football Wc Imp.
1958 2091 40 Rimski-korssakow 1v
1958 2092,2093 40,40 Gymnastics Champ. 2v
1958 2094,2095 40,60 Soviet Youth 2v
1958 2096 60 Int. Co-operation 1v
1958 2097 40 Ukraine Comm. Party 1v
1958 2098,2099 40,60 Architects Congress 2v
1958 2098B,2099B,B026 40,60,block Architects Congress 2v
1958 2100 40 S. Aini 1v
1958 2101 40 Sputnik III 1v + Tab
1958 2102 40 Youth Congress 1v
1958 2103-2105 40,40,40 Geophisical Year 3v
1958 2106-2108 60,60,1 Aeroplanes 3v
1958 2106B,2107B,2108B 60,60,1 Aeroplanes 3v Imperforat.
1958 2109 40 Tunguska Phenomenia 1v
1958 2110-2112 40,60,1 Astronomic Congress 3v
1958 2113-2119 10,10,25,25,40,40,40 Stamp Centenary 11v
1958 2120-2123 60,60,1,1 Stamp Centenary 11v
1958 2114B,2118B,2119B 10,40,40 Stamp Centenary 3v Imperf
1958 2124-2128,B024 10,10,25,25,40,block 100y. Russia Stamps 5v
1958 2129-2133,B025 40,60,60,1,1,block 100y. Russia Stamps 5v
1958 2134 40 Stamp Expo 1v
1958 2135,2136 40,60 Wladimir 850th Anniv. 2v
1958 2137 40 Tschigorin 1v
1958 2138 60 Def.: Workers 1v
1958 2139,2140 , Def.: Workers 1v
1958 2141 40 Writers 1v
1958 2142,2143 40,40 Red Cross 2v
1958 B027 block Arctis Discovery Block
1958 2144 40 W. W. Kapnist 1v
1958 2145 40 Writers Conf. 1v
1958 2146-2152 40,40,40,40,40,40,40 Capital Cities 9v
1958 2153,2154 40,40 Capital Cities 9v
1958 2155 40 Rudaki 1v
1958 2156 40 Tiflis 1500th Anniv. 1v
1958 2157-2159 40,40,40 Industry 3v
1958 2160 10 Komsomol 6v
1958 2161-2165 20,25,40,60,1 Komsomol 6v
1958 2166,2167 40,1 October Revolution 2v
1958 2168 60 Human Rights 1v
1958 2169-2171 20,40,40 Aeroplanes 3v
1958 2169B,2170B,2171B 20,40,40 Aeroplanes Imperf. 3v
1958 2172 40 Sergej Jessenin 1v
1958 2173 40 Guan-han-tsin 1v
1958 2174-2179 40,40,40,40,40,40 Capital Cities 6v
1958 2180 40 S. Ordshonikidse 1v
1958 2181 40 John Milton 1v
1958 2182 40 White Russia 1v
1958 2183,2184 40,40 People Counting 2v
1958 2185 40 M. Fisuli 1v
1958 2186 40 E. Duse 1v
1958 2187 40 K. Rulier 1v
1958 2188,2189 40,60 Allunion Exhibition 2v
1959 2190-2192 40,60,1 Party Day 3v
1959 2193 2 Aeroplane 1v
1959 2193B 2 Aeroplane 1v Imperf.
1959 2194 40 E. Torricelli 1v
1959 2195 40 Ch. Darwin 1v
1959 2197 40 Women Scating Champ. 2v
1959 2198 20 Definitive 20k 1v
1959 2199 40 S. Aleichem 1v
1959 2200 40 N. F.gamaleja 1v
1959 2201 1 Basketball Wc 1v
1959 2202 40 Selma Lagerlof 1v
1959 2203 40 R. Burns 1v
1959 2204 40 P. Cvirka 1v
1959 2205 40 F: Joliot-curie 1v
1959 2206,2207 40,60 Popov Birth Cent. 2v
1959 2208-2213 40,40,40,40,40,40 Famous Authors 6v
1959 2214 40 M. Saadi 1v
1959 2215 40 S. S. Orbeliani 1v
1959 2216 40 Korin 1v
1959 2217,2218 40,60 Ships 2v
1959 2219,2220 40,40 Space Flight 2v
1959 2221 40 Lenin 1v
1959 2222 60 M. Cachin 1v
1959 2223 40 World Peace Ass. 1v
1959 2224 40 A. V. Humboldt 1v
1959 2225 40 J. Haydn 1v
1959 2226-2228 40,40,40 Tourism 4v
1959 2230 25 Construction 1v
1959 2231 60 Definitive: Workers 1v
1959 2232-2235 10,20,40,1 Ships 4v
1959 2236-2239 10,20,25,1 Memorials 4v
1959 2240,2241 20,40 New York Exp. 2v
1959 2242,2243 40,40 Animals 2v
1959 2245 60 Fish 2v
1959 2246 60 L. Braille 1v
1959 2247 40 M. Dschalil 1v
1959 2248,B028 40,block Science Exhibition 1v
1959 2249-2252 15,25,30,60 Spartakiade 4v
1959 2253 40 Labour Conf. 1v
1959 2254 40 Writers 1v
1959 2255-2258 30,40,40,60 Seven Year Plan 4v
1959 2259-2261 10,40,1 Geophysical Year 3v
1959 2262 40 Nowgorod 1100th Anniv. 2v
1959 2263,2264 40,1 Education 2v
1959 2265 40 Allunion Exp. 1v
1959 2266,2267 20,40 China 10th Anniv. 2v
1959 2268,2269 40,60 Int. Letter Week 2v
1959 2270 40 Machtumkuli 1v
1959 2271,2272 40,60 Ddr 10th Anniv. 2v
1959 2273 40 Space Flights 1v
1959 2274 40 Tadschikistan Rep. 1v
1959 2275,2276 25,25 Animals 2v
1959 2277 25 Geophysical Year 1v
1959 2278 40 October Revolution 1v
1959 2279 60 Chruschtschow Visit 1v
1959 2280-2283 10,25,40,60 Army C-operation Ass. 4v
1959 2284,2285 40,40 Lunik II 2v
1959 2286,2287 20,40 Hungary 2v
1959 2289-2295 10,10,15,15,20,20,30 Seven Year Plan 8v
1959 2296 60 Seven Year Plan 8v
1959 2298 60 Memorials 2v
1959 2299 40 Woskressenski 1v
1959 2300-2306 10,10,25,25,25,40,60 Tourism 9v
1959 2307,2308 1,1 Tourism 9v
1959 2309,2310 60,1 Animals / Birds 2v
1959 2311 40 Horse Army 1v
1960 2312,2313 20,40 Tschechov 2v
1960 2314 40 M. Frunse 1v
1960 2315 40 G. N. Gabritschewski 1v
1960 2316 40 V. Komissarschewskaja 1v
1960 2322 40 Soviet Heroes 1v
1960 2323 20 Animals / Rabbit 1v
1960 2325 40 Int. Women Day 1v
1960 2326 40 Wutschetitsch Sculpt. 1v
1960 2326B 40 U. N.o. 15th Anniv. 1v
1960 2327,2328 20,25 Definitives 2v
1960 2329 40 Hungary Overprint 1v
1960 2330-2335 10,20,30,40,60,1 W. I.lenin 6v
1960 2336,2337 40,60 Backside of Moon 2v
1960 2338 40 Aserbeidjan 1v
1960 2339,2340 40,60 Czechoslovakia Liber. 2v
1960 2341 40 Seven Years Plan 1v
1960 2342 1 Heroes 1v
1960 2343 40 Broadcasting Day 1v
1960 2344 40 R. Schumann 1v
1960 2345 40 J. M. Sverdlov 1v
1960 2346 60 Stamp Collectors Day 1v
1960 2347-2351 40,40,40,40,40 Capitals 5v
1960 2352-2355 10,20,25,40 Children's Drawings 4v
1960 2356 40 A. S.s.r. 1v
1960 2357 40 Space Flight 1v
1960 2358 60 Automation Congress 1v
1960 2359 40 K. Chelagurov 1v
1960 2360,2361 25,40 New Factories 2v
1960 2362 60 Definitive: Workers 1v
1960 2363,2364 40,40 Automation In Industry 2v
1960 2365-2368 40,40,40,40 Baltic & Moldav Ssr 4v
1960 2370-2376 10,15,20,25,40,40,40 Olympic Games 10v
1960 2377,2378 60,1 Olympic Games 10v
1960 2379 40 Riccione Overprint 1v
1960 2380,2381 40,60 Vietnam 2v
1960 2382 60 G. N. Minch 1v
1960 2383 40 Levitan 1v
1960 2384 1 Forest Congress 1v
1960 2388,2389 40,60 Letter Writing Week 2v
1960 2390,2391 40,1 2nd Cosmic Misile 2v
1960 2392 60 Labour Fed. 1v
1960 2393 40 Kazachstan 1v
1960 2394 U. N.o. 15th Anniv. Block
1960 2395-2397 25,40,60 Ships 3v
1960 2398 40 A. N. Woronichin 1v
1960 2399-2402 25,40,60,1 Car Industry 4v
1960 2403 40 J. Gogebashwili 1v
1960 2404 40 October Revolution 1v
1960 2405 60 Woman Federation 1v
1960 2406 60 Youth Federation 1v
1960 2407-2411 40,40,40,40,40 Capitals 5v
1960 2412 40 Assr Overprint 1v
1960 2413-2415 20,40,60 L. N.tolstoj 3v
1960 2416 40 Armenian Ssr 1v
1960 2417 40 University of Friendship
1960 2418-2424 20,20,25,40,40,60,60 Flowers 8v
1960 2425 1 Flowers 8v
1960 2426 60 F. Engels 1v
1960 2427 40 Mark Twain 1v
1960 2428 40 N. J. Pirogov 1v
1960 2429 40 Korea Liberation 1v
1960 2430 40 Chopin 1v
1960 2431,2432 10,60 Costumes 2v
1960 2433 40 A. Zereteli 1v
1961 2435,2436,2438-2440 2,3,6,10,16 Definitives: Socialism 7v
1961 2441 3 Definitives: Socialism 1v
1961 2442-2446 2,3,4,6,10 Costumes 5v
1961 2447 10 Fairy Tales 1v
1961 2448-2450 1,6,10 Animals 3v
1961 2451,2452 4,10 Goelro 2v
1961 2453,2454 4,10 Agriculture 2v
1961 2455 4 N. A.dubroljubow 1v
1961 2456 4 N. D.selinskij 1v
1961 2457 4 Georgian Ssr 1v
1961 2458 4 Miroschnitschenko 1v
1961 2459 6 Definitives: Socialism 1v
1961 2460,2461 3,6 Schwetschenko 2v
1961 2462 4 Schewtschenka Memorial 1v
1961 2463 4 A. Rubljov 1v
1961 2464 4 Sklifossowski 1v
1961 2465 6 Robert Koch 1v
1961 2466 4 Pjatnizkij Chorus 1v
1961 2467 6 Vokrug Sveta 1v
1961 2468,2469 6,10 Venussonde 2v
1961 2470 4 Lumumba University 1v
1961 2471,2472 4,6 African Liberty 2v
1961 2473-2475 3,6,10 First Manned Space Fl. 3v
1961 2473B,2474B,2475B 3,6,10 Manned Space Fl. 3v Imp.
1961 2476 4 Lenin 1v
1961 2477 6 R. Tagore 1v
1961 2478,2479 2,3 Costumes 2v
1961 2480,2481 4,6 Fairy Tales 2v
1961 2482,2483 4,6 Int. Exposition 2v
1961 2484-2486 20,30,50 Lenin 3v
1961 2487 2 P. Lumumba 1v
1961 2488-2491 4,4,4,4 Capitals of Republics 4v
1961 2492-2494 2,3,4 Children Day 3v
1961 2495 12 Costumes 1v
1961 2496 6 Mechanic Agriculture 1v
1961 2497,2498 2,4 Satellite Start 2v
1961 2499 4 W. G. Belinski 1v
1961 2500 6 Meteorology 1v
1961 2501 4 Hero Karbyschew 1v
1961 2502 12 Def.: Socialism 1v
1961 2503-2505 4,6,10 Technical Spartakiade 3v
1961 2506 6 Youth Forum 1v
1961 2507 4 Mongolia 1v
1961 2508 4 S. J. Wawilov 1v
1961 2509 4 W. Pschawela 1v
1961 2510 6 Biochemical Congress 1v
1961 2511 4 Epos Kalevipoeg 1v
1961 2512 3 Agriculture 1v
1961 2513 6 Unio Games 1v
1961 2514 4 A. D. Sacharov 1v
1961 2515 4 Brest Defence 1v
1961 2516 6 Students Union 1v
1961 2517-2520 2,4,6,10 Soviet Post Ann. 4v
1961 2521,2522 4,6 Space Flight 2v
1961 2521B,2522B 4,6 Space Flights 2v Imp.
1961 2523 2 Schtschors Memorial 1v
1961 2524,2525 1,3 Fairy Tales 2v
1961 2526 1 Definitive: Socialism 1v
1961 2527 4 Irkusk City 1v
1961 2528 4 Letter Week 1v
1961 2529 4 Capitals of Republics 1v
1961 2530 4 Kotowski Memorial 1v
1961 2531-2535 2,3,4,4,4 Communsit Party Day 5v
1961 2536 4 Fir Restitance Fighters 1v
1961 2537,2538 3,4 Worker's Collectives 2v
1961 2539 4 Youth Forum 1v
1961 2540 1 Party Day 1v
1961 2541 1 Party Day Overprint 1v
1961 2542 4 Capitals of Republics 1v
1961 2543 2 Youth Forum 1v
1961 2544 4 A. Imanov 1v
1961 2545 4 Liszt Birthday 1v
1961 2546 4 World War II 1v
1961 2547 4 October Revolution 1v
1961 2548,2549 4,6 World Trade Union Congress 2v
1961 2550-2552 4,6,10 Lomonossov 3v
1961 2553 2 Labour 1v
1961 2554 4 Capitals of Republics 1v
1961 2555,2556 3,4 Youth Labour 2v
1961 2557,2558 6,10 Ballet 2v
1961 2559-2562 2,2,4,6 World Trade Union Congress 3v
1961 2563 4 Constition 1v
1961 2564 3 Costumes 1v
1961 2565 4 A. Pumpur 1v
1961 2566 6 Overprint 1v
1961 2567 4 Bulgaria 1v
1961 2568 4 World War II 1v
1961 2569 6 Youth Labour 1v
1961 2570 6 F. Nansen 1v
1962 2571 4 Dobrowolski 1v
1962 2572 4 Soviet Woman 1v
1962 2573 4 Pushkin 1v
1962 2574 4 Folk Dance 1v
1962 2576,2577 4,6 Soviet Heroes 2v
1962 2578,2579 2,3 Ballet 2v
1962 2580 4 Skating Victory 1v
1962 2582 6 Winter Sports 3v
1962 2584 4 A. I. Herzen 1v
1962 2585 4 Komsomol Congres 2v
1962 2587 10 First Manned Fl. 2v + Tabs
1962 2587B 10 First Manned Sp. Fl.2v Imp
1962 2588 4 Tschaikowski 1v
1962 2589 6 Youth Against Colonial. 1v
1962 2590,2591 4,10 Lenin Birthday 2v
1964 2591C,B036 10,block Lenin 1v
1962 2592 6 Charles Dickens 1v
1962 2593 6 J. J. Rousseau 1v
1962 2594 4 Karl Marx 1v
1962 2595 6 Space Programm 1v
1962 2596-2598 4,4,4 Pravda 3v
1962 2599 4 Battle Against Malaria 1v
1962 2600-2604 2,3,4,4,6 Pioneer Organisation 5v
1962 2605,B030 1,block Arctis Discovery 1v
1962 2606 4 M. Maschtotz 1v
1962 2609 4 I. A.gontscharow 1v
1962 2610 6 Anti Malaria 1v
1962 2610B 6 Anti Malaria 1v Imperf.
1962 2611-2615 2,4,10,12,16 Sports 5v
1962 2616,2617,2616S 4,4,strip Lenin Library 2v
1962 2618 6 Fur Auction 1v
1962 2619 4 Kasan 1v
1962 2620 6 Louis Pasteur 1v
1962 2621,2622 2,4 Communist Construction 2v
1962 2623 6 World Peace Congress 1v
1962 2624 4 Belarus Poets 1v
1962 2625 4 Ssabir 1v
1962 2626 6 Cancer Institute 1v
1962 2627 4 N. Sinin 1v
1962 2628 4 World War II 1v
1962 2629-2631 4,4,4 Artists 3v
1962 2632,2633 10,10 Wostok 2 2v
1962 2632B,2633B 10,10 Wostok 2 Imperf. 2v
1962 2634-2636 4,4,6 Wostok 3&4 3v
1962 2634B,2635B,2636B 4,4,6 Wostok 3&4 Imperf 3v
1962 2637 6 Friendship House 1v
1962 2638,2639 4,6 Atomic Power 2v
1962 2642 4 Dsershinski 1v
1962 2643 6 O Henry 1v
1962 2644-2647 3,4,6,10 War of 1812 4v
1962 2648 4 Winniza 1v
1962 2649 4 Letter Week 1v
1962 2650-2653 3,4,6,10 Flowers 4v
1962 2654-2660 4,4,4,4,4,4,4 Welfare 7v
1962 2661 10 Sputnik 1v
1962 2662 4 M. F.achundow 1v
1962 2663-2665 4,4,4 New Lands 3v
1962 2666,2667 4,4 Burdenko / Filatov 2v
1962 2668 4 Lenin Birthday 1v
1962 2669 4 October Revolution 1v
1962 2670,2671 6,10 Space Flights 2v
1962 2670B,2671B 6,10 Space Flights 2v Imp.
1962 2672 10 Mars 1 Station 1v
1962 2673 4 T. Moldo 1v
1962 2674 4 Soviet Union 1v
1962 2675 4 Sajat-nova 1v
1962 2676 10 Mars 1 1v
1962 2677-2679 4,4,4 Party Day 3v
1962 2680 4 Chess Champ. 1v
1962 2681,B031 1,block Cosmonauts 1v
1962 B031B block Cosmonauts Imp. Block
1962 2682 4 W. K. Blucher 1v
1962 2683 4 Podbjelski 1v
1962 2684,2685 4,4 Authors 2v
1962 2686 4 Newyear 1v
1962 2686B 4 Newyear 1v Imperf.
1962 2687 4 Chemical Agriculture 1v
1962 2688-2692 3,4,6,10,16 Birds 5v
1962 2693,2694 4,6 Fir 2v
1962 2695-2700 4,4,4,4,4,4 Party Day 6v
1962 2701 6 French Aviators 1v
1962 2702,2703 4,6 Saving Bank 2v
1962 2704-2706 4,4,4 Constructions 3v
1962 2707,2708 4,4 Capital Cities 2v
1962 2709 3 Costumes 1v
1963 2710 4 K. S. Stanilawski 1v
1963 2711 4 Serafimowitsch 1v
1963 2712-2715 4,4,4,4 Children 4v
1963 2716-2719 4,6,10,12 Art Objects 4v
1963 2720-2722 10,12,16 Aeroflot 3v
1963 2723 4 Tuchatschewski 1v
1963 2724-2727 4,4,4,4 Soviet Heroes 4v
1963 2728,2729 4,4 Kurtschatov / Pavlov 2v
1963 2730 4 Winterspartakiade 1v
1963 2731 4 W. J. Wernadski 1v
1963 2732 6 Icehockey Champions 1v
1963 2733 4 V. Kingisepp 1v
1963 2734 4 R. Blauman 1v
1963 2735-2737 4,6,10 World Without War 3v
1963 2737B 10 World Without War 1v Imp.
1963 2738 4 W. I. Lenin 1v
1963 2739-2742 3,4,4,4 Costumes 4v
1963 2743 6 Luna 4 1v
1963 2743B 6 Luna 4 1v Imperf.
1963 2744-2746 2,4,10 World Health Day 3v
1963 2747-2752,2747S 10,10,10,10,10,10,strip Space Day 6v
1963 2753 4 D. Bedny 1v
1963 2754,2756 4,10 Friendship With Cuba 3v
1963 2757 4 J. Hasek 1v
1963 2758 4 Karl Marx 1v
1963 2759-2761 4,4,4 World War II 3v
1963 2762 6 Int. Post Office 1v
1963 2763-2765 4,6,16 Chess Champ. 3v
1963 2763B,2764B 4,6 Chess Champ. 3v Imperf.
1963 2766 4 R. Wagner 1v
1963 2767,2768 4,6 Eur. Boxing Champ. 2v
1963 2769-2771 6,6,10 Wostok 5&6 3v
1963 2769B,2770B,2771B 6,6,10 Wostk 5&6 3v Imperf.
1963 2772 4 Woman Congress 1v
1963 2773-2777 3,4,6,12,16 Spartakiade 5v
1963 2773B,2774B,2775B 3,4,6 Spartakiade 5v Imp.
1963 2776B,2777B 12,16 Spartakiade 5v Imp.
1963 2778,2779 4,6 Kursk Batle 2v
1963 2780 4 Moscow Film Festival 1v
1963 2781 4 W. W. Majakowski 1v
1963 2782-2784,2782S 4,4,10,strip Wostok 5&6 3v
1963 2784B 10 Wostk 5&6 1v Imperf.
1963 2786 4 Lenin 1v
1963 2787,2788 6,12 Red Cross 2v
1963 2789-2792 3,4,6,10 National Sports 4v
1963 2793 4 A. N. Krylov 1v
1963 2794,2795 6,10 Air Pioneers 3v
1963 2797 4 A. S. Dargomyshski 1v
1963 2798 4 S. S. Gulak-artemowski 1v
1963 2799 4 G. Verdi 1v
1963 2800 4 Eristawi 1v
1963 2801-2803 3,4,6 Antarctica & Arctica 4v
1963 2805 4 Letter Week 1v
1963 2806 4 E. O. Paton 1v
1963 2807 4 W. A. Obrutschev 1v
1963 2808 4 G. J. Uspenski 1v
1963 2809 4 D. Diderot 1v
1963 2810-2815,2810S 4,4,4,4,4,4,strip Peace Among Nations 6v
1963 2816 4 Kirgia 1v
1963 2817 4 O. Kobilanska 1v
1963 2818,2819 4,4 Labour Congress 2v
1963 2820-2822 4,6,12 Pasteur Insitute 3v
1963 2823,2823B 4,4 October Revolution 2v
1963 2824-2826 4,4,6 Usbekistan 3v
1963 2828 4 Pushkin Memorial 1v
1963 2829 4 Schtschepkin 1v
1963 2830 4 W. G. Schuchov 1v
1963 2831 4 J. M. Steklov 1v
1963 2833 4 N. P. Ogarev 1v
1963 2834 4 W. J. Brussov 1v
1963 2835 4 Poletaev 1v
1963 2837 6 Christmas / New Year 1v
1963 2838,2839 4,6 New Year 2v
1963 2840 4 F. Gladkov 1v
1963 2841 4 M. J. Petrauskas 1v
1963 2842-2845,B032 3,4,12,16,block Spartiacade 4v
1963 2846-2851 2,4,6,10,12,16 Minerals 6v
1963 2852-2857,2852S 10,10,10,10,10,10,strip Space Flights 6v
1963 2858 4 Duschanbe 1v
1963 2859 4 Durov / Circus Clown 1v
1963 2861 4 Artem 1v
1964 2862 4 Quiet Sun Year 3v
1964 2865 4 K. Donelaitis 1v
1964 2866-2870 2,4,6,10,12 Ol. Winter Games 5v
1964 2866B,2867B,2868B 2,4,6 Ol. Winter Games 5v Imp.
1964 2869B,2870B 10,12 Ol. Winter Games 5v Imp.
1964 2871 4 Golubkina Sculpture 1v
1964 2872-2874 4,4,4 Chemical Ind. 3v
1964 2875 3 Schewtschenko Birthd. 1v
1964 2876-2881 4,4,6,6,10,10 T. G.schewtschenko 6v
1964 2882-2884 4,4,4 Soviet Heroes 3v
1964 2885,2886 4,6 Printing 2v
1964 2887-2893 2,4,6,10,12,3,16 Olympic Winter Medals 7v
1964 2894 4 Miliz Day 1v
1964 2895-2897 4,6,12 Cosmonautic Day 3v
1964 2895B,2896B,2897B 4,6,12 Cosmonautic Day 3v Imp.
1964 2898-2900 10,10,10 Space Technology 3v
1964 2898B 10 Space Scientists 3v Imp.
1964 2899B,2900B 10,10 Cosmonautic Day 3v Imp.
1964 2901 10 Balloon Tragedy 1v
1964 2901B 10 Balloon Tragedy 1v Imperf
1964 2902 4 Cosmonautic Day 3v Imp.
1964 2903 4 Lenin Birth Ann. 1v Platei
1964 2903II 4 Lenin Plate II 1v
1964 2904 10 Shakespeare 1v
1964 2905 4 Leningrad Liberation 1v
1964 2906 4 Chorushaja 1v
1964 2907 4 Argriculture 1v
1964 2908 4 J. B. Gamarnik 1v
1964 2909-2911 4,4,4 Artists 3v
1964 2912 4 A. Gaidar 1v
1964 2913 4 Azerbeidjan 1v
1964 2914-2920 1,2,4,6,10,12,16 Animals 7v
1964 2914B,2915B,2916B 1,2,4 Moscow Zoo 7v
1964 2917B,2918B,2919B 6,10,12 Moscow Zoo 7v
1964 2920B 16 Moscow Zoo 7v
1964 2922-2927 2,3,4,6,10,12 Food Production 7v
1964 2922B,2923B,2924B 2,3,4 Agriculture 7v Imperf.
1964 2925B,2926B,2927B 6,10,12 Agriculture 7v Imperf.
1964 2928B 16 Agriculture 7v Imperf.
1964 2929 4 White Russia Liber. 1v
1964 2930 4 Leningrad Post 1v
1964 2931 6 Poland Liberation 1v
1964 2932,2933,2935-2937 3,4,10,12,16 Olympic Games 6v
1964 2932B,2933B,2934B 3,4,6 Olympic Games 6v Imperf.
1964 2935B,2936B,2937B 10,12,16 Olympic Games 6v Imperf.
1964 2938 Olympic Games 6v Imperf.
1964 B033 block Olympic Games Block
1964 2939 4 M. Thorez 1v
1964 2940 6 Antropologic Congress 1v
1964 2941 4 D. Nehru 1v
1964 2942-2947 10,10,10,10,10,10 Space 6v
1964 B034Y block Space Block Lacked Paper
1964 2948-2952 4,4,4,4,4 First Internationale 5v
1964 2953 4 A. W. Wischnewski 1v
1964 2955 4 P. Togliatti 1v
1964 2956 4 M. M. Kozjubinski 1v
1964 2957 4 N. Ostrowski 1v
1964 2958 4 Ssemaschkos 1v
1964 2959 4 Letter Week 1v
1964 2960 Letter Week 1v
1964 B035 block Olympic Games Block
1964 2963 4 Moldavia 1v
1964 2964 4 Tadjikistan 1v
1964 2965-2969 4,4,4,6,10 Woschod 1 5v
1964 2970 4 Ukraine Liberation 1v
1964 2971 4 S. Nasarjan 1v
1964 2972-2974 4,6,10 Lermontov 3v
1964 2975 4 October Revolution 1v
1964 2976 4 Turkmenistan 1v
1964 2977 4 Usbekistan 1v
1964 2978 4 D. Iwanowski 1v
1964 2979 4 Jelisarowa-uljanowa 1v
1964 2980 4 N. K. Krupskaja 1v
1964 B037 block Woschod Block
1964 2981 6 Mongol Republic 1v
1964 2982 4 Writers: Satylganow 1v
1964 2984-2987 4,6,10,12 Mushrooms 5v
1964 2983Y,2984Y,2985Y 2,4,6 Mushrooms Lack Paper 5v
1964 2986Y,2987Y 10,12 Mushrooms Lack Paper 5v
1964 2988 4 A. Dowshenko 1v
1964 2989 4 New Year 1v
1964 2990 4 V. J. Struve 1v
1964 2991 4 Iwanov 1v
1964 2992 6 Film Art 1v
1964 2993 4 Chemics 2v
1964 2995 1 Definitive: Congress Palais 1v
1964 2996-3000 1,3,4,10,16 Fruits 5v
1964 3001 4 Academy Library 1v
1964 3002,3004 4,12 Mountains 3v
1964 3006 12 Michelangelo / Galilei 2v
1964 3007-3011 4,6,10,12,16 Art Objects 5v
1965 3012,3013 4,4 Soviet Heroes 2v
1965 3014 4 Dante 1v
1965 3015,3016 4,4 Blood Giving 2v
1965 3017 4 N. P. Krawkov 1v
1965 3018 6 Art Skating 1v
1965 3019 4 Ice Hockey 1v
1965 3020,3021,3023-3029 1,2,4,4,6,6,10,12,16 Dogs 10v
1965 3030 4 R. Sorge 1v
1965 3031 6 U. I.t. 1v
1965 3032 10 Wochod 2 1v
1965 3032B 10 Woschod 2 Imperf. 1v
1965 3033 6 Icehockey Championship 1v
1965 3034 6 Art Skating Championship
1965 3035 6 Czechoslowakian Lib. 1v
1965 3038-3040 4,12,16 Cosmonautic Day 3v
1965 3041,B038 1,block Woschod 2 1v
1965 3042,3043 20,20 Cosmonautic Day 2v
1965 3044 10 Lenin Birthday 1v
1965 3045 6 Liberation Vienna 1v
1965 3047-3050 3,4,6,10 Flowers 5v
1965 3051-3054,3056-3059,3060 1,2,3,6,10,12,20 Victory 10v
1965 B039 block Broadcasting Block
1965 3061-3066 ,,,,, Broadcasting Block
1965 3067 6 Marxism-leninism 1v
1965 3069 6 Theatre Day 1v
1965 3070,3071 6,6 Woschod 2 2v
1965 3072,3073 4,4 Politicians 2v
1965 3074 4 O. Grotewohl 1v
1965 3075 6 M. Thorez 1v
1965 3076-3078 3,6,6 Int. Co-operation 3v
1965 3080,3081 4,4 Writers 2v
1965 3082,3083 4,6 Sserov Paintings 2v
1965 3085 4 Estland Ssr 1v
1965 3086 6 Peace Congress 1v
1965 3087 4 Lithuanian Ssr 1v
1965 3090-3092 4,4,4 1905 Revolution 4v
1965 3093 4 G. Dej 1v
1965 3095-3100,3101 2,3,4,6,10,16 Techinical Communism 8v
1965 3102-3104 4,4,4 Spartakiade 3v
1965 3105,3106 4,6 School Spartakiade 2v
1965 3107-3109 4,6,10 Athletics Champ. 3v
1965 3114-3116 4,4,4 Authors 3v
1965 3118 4 Walichanov 1v
1965 3119 4 Kropivnizki 1v
1965 3120,3122 4,12 Film Art 3v
1965 3123,3124 1,1 History of Post 2v
1965 3125-3128,3129,3125S 4,4,6,16,strip Arctic / Antarctic Res. 5v
1965 3130 1 Eur. Basketball 1v
1965 3131 4 Timirjasev Academy 1v
1965 3132 10 Lenin 1v
1965 3133 4 Kalinin 1v
1965 3135 12 History of Post 2v
1965 3136 4 Newyear 1v
1965 3137 4 N. Poussin 1v
1965 3138,3140 4,16 Vulcanes 3v
1965 3141-3144 6,6,6,6 Metro Stations 4v
1965 3146-3153 1,2,3,4,10,12,14,16 Fighter Birds 8v
1965 3154-3160 10,10,10,10,10,10,10 Var. "hero-cities" 7v
1965 3161 4 W. Kistjakowski 1v
1965 3162-3164 2,6,16 Postal History 3v
1965 3165 6 Jugoslavia 1v
1965 3166,3167 12,16 Paintings 2v
1965 3168-3172 6,10,12,16,20 Aeroplanes 5v
1966 3173,3174 6,10 Ceramics 2v
1966 3175,3177 6,6 Int. Congresses 3v
1966 3178 4 R. Rolland 1v
1966 3179 4 Mongolia 1v
1966 3180 6 Luna 9 Overprint 1v
1966 3181-3183 10,10,10 Antarctica 3v
1966 3184 4 M. Dshalil 1v
1966 3186 6 Oceanographic Congress 1v
1966 3187,3188 4,4 Heroes 2v
1966 3189 4 Party Day 1v
1966 3191 10 Film 2v
1966 3192 16 Phil. Conf. 1v
1966 3193,3194 4,6 Winter Games 3v + Tab
1966 3196,3197 12,16 Transports 2v
1966 3199 4 Kirov 1v
1966 3200,B042 50,block Party Congress 1v
1966 3201-3203 4,4,4 Scientists 3v
1966 3204 10 Party Day 1v Imperforated
1966 3205,3206 10,12 Space Day 2v
1966 3207 10 Molnija 1 1v
1966 3209 10 Lenin 1v
1966 3212 10 Icehockey 1v
1966 3215,3217 4,4 Resistance Heroes 5v
1966 3218-3220 4,6,16 Tschaikowski Champ. 3v
1966 3221-3223 4,6,12 Int. Sports Champ. 3v
1966 3224 4 A. Akopjan 1v
1966 3225 6 Chess Champ. 1v
1966 3227-3229 6,12,16 Football Champ. 4v
1966 3230 4 G. K. Ordshonikidse 1v
1966 3231 6 W. Pieck 1v
1966 3232 6 Sun Yat Sen 1v
1966 3233,3234 4,6 Nature Parks 2v
1966 3236,3237 6,12 Botanic Garden 3v
1966 3238-3240 6,6,6 Space Programm 3v
1966 3241,3243-3245 1,6,12,16 Tourism 5v
1966 3247-3250 10,10,10,10 Sports 4v
1966 3252 4 I. Yakir 1v
1966 3253,3254 4,6 Transports 3v
1966 3257 6 Japan Friendship 1v
1966 3258-3260 3,4,6 Schota Rustavelis 3v
1966 3261,B044 50,block Schota Rustaveli 1v
1966 3270 4 Party Day 5v
1966 3274 4 Kischinev City 1v
1966 3275 6 Unesco 1v
1966 3276 4 A. Nikitin 1v
1966 3277S strip Opera Pair
1966 3279-3287 1,2,3,4,6,10,12,16,20 Definitives: Society 12v
1966 3288-3290 30,50,1 Definitives: Society 12v
1966 3291 4 O. Schmidt 1v
1966 3293 6 Anti Vietnam War 1v
1966 3294 6 Int. Brigade 1v
1966 3295 4 New Year 1v
1966 3296-3298,3296S 10,10,10,strip Luna 9 2v
1966 3299-3301 4,6,10 Moscow Batle 3v
1966 3302 6 Servantes 1v
1966 3303 4 D. Mamedkulziade 1v
1966 3304-3310 1,2,4,6,10,12,16 Far East Landscapes 7v
1966 3311,3312 6,6 Space 2v
1966 3313-3316,3317 4,6,10,16 Leningrad Eremitage 5v
1967 3318-3320 4,6,10 Expo 67 3v
1967 3321,B045 30,block Expo 67 1v
1967 3322,3323 4,4 Soviet Heroes 2v
1967 3324 4 Int. Woman Day 1v
1967 3326-3330,3326S 6,6,6,6,6,strip Fishing Boats 5v
1967 3331 4 Iswestija 1v
1967 3332,3333 6,6 Int. Mining Congres 2v
1967 3334 4 Int. Tourist Year 1v
1967 3335 10 Beha 1967 1v
1967 3336-3338 4,10,16 Space Programm 3v
1967 3339-3343 2,3,4,6,10 Lenin Birthday 5v
1967 3344,3346 4,4 Soviet Heroes 3v
1967 3347 4 S. S. Birjusow 1v
1967 3348 4 Life Iceway 1v
1967 3349 4 Minsk 1v
1967 3350 4 Red Cross 1v
1967 3351II 20 Moscow 1967 1v With Date
1967 3352 4 Komsomolsk 1v
1967 3354,B046 30,block Satelites 1v
1967 3355 4 G. D. Gai 1v
1967 3356 4 Students Sport Fest. 1v
1967 3357-3360 4,4,4,4 Spartakiade 4v
1967 3361 4 Klotschkov 1v + Tab
1967 3362-3372 4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4 October Revolution 16v
1967 3373-3377 4,4,4,4,4 October Revolution 16v
1967 3378 4 Telecommunications 1v
1967 3379 16 Japanese Friendship 1v
1967 3380 4 Das Kapital Centenary 1v
1967 3381-3385 1,2,3,4,6 Sport 5v
1967 3386-3392 2,4,6,10,12,16,20 Fur Animals 7v
1967 3393-3397 2,3,4,10,12 Olympic Winter Games 5v
1967 3398 4 Young Garde 1v
1967 3399,B047 20,block October 1v
1967 3400 10 Nature Conservation 1v
1967 3401 6 Normandie-niemen 1v
1967 3402 4 Soviet-miliz 1v
1967 3408 10 Lenin Memorial 1v
1967 3409-3418 4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4 October Revolution 10v
1967 3419 6 S. Katayama 1v
1967 3421,3422,B048 40,40,block October Revolution 2v
1967 3423,B049 1,block October Achievem. 1v
1967 3424-3428 4,6,10,12,16 Health Centers 5v
1967 3429 4 State Safety Service 1v
1967 3430 4 New Year 1v
1967 3431-3433 4,6,10 Ukraine 3v
1967 3434 4 Unknown Soldiers Mem. 1v
1967 3435-3439 4,4,4,4,4 October Revolution 5v
1967 3440-3444 4,6,10,12,16 Kremlin 5v
1967 3446,3447 4,4 Paintings 9v
1968 3454 6 Labour Ass. Congress 1v
1968 3455-3457 4,4,4 Soviet Heroes 3v
1968 3458-3462 4,6,10,12,16 Horses 5v
1968 3463 4 M. I. Uljanowa 1v
1968 3464-3473 4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4 Soviet Army 10v
1968 3474,B050 1,block Soviet Army 1v
1968 3475 4 M. Gorki 1v
1968 3476 4 Soviet Fire Corps 1v
1968 3477 6 Space Connection 1v
1968 3478,3479 4,4 Partisans 2v
1968 3480-3482,3480S 4,6,10,strip Cosmonaut Day 3v
1968 3483 6 Vietnam Solidarity 1v
1968 3484-3486 4,4,4 Lenin Birth Anniv. 3v
1968 3487 4 K. Marx 1v
1968 3488 4 A. Nawoi 1v
1968 3489,3490 4,6 Border Troops 2v
1968 3491-3494 6,6,6,6 Int. Congresses 4v
1968 3495-3503 1,2,3,4,6,10,12,16,20 Definitives: Technology 12v
1968 3504-3506 30,50,1 Definitives: Technology 12v
1968 3507 4 S. Ajni 1v
1968 3508,3509 6,6 Postal Commission 2v
1968 3510 4 Communistic Party 1v
1968 3511 4 Allunion Sport Games 1v
1968 3512-3516 2,4,6,10,12 Sports 5v
1968 3517-3521 4,6,10,12,16 Olympic Games 5v
1968 3522,B051 40,block Olympic Games 1v
1968 3523 4 Litauian Comm. Party 1v
1968 3524 4 Tiflis University 1v
1968 3526-3530 2,3,4,6,10 Young Communists 5v
1968 3531,B052 50,block Lenistic Young Comm. 1v
1968 3532 4 Kurnakov Institute 1v
1968 3533,3534 4,4 Stamp Day 2v
1968 3535 4 Baku Sculpture 1v
1968 3536-3538 4,4,4 Party Members 3v
1968 3539 6 T. Antikainen 1v
1968 3540 6 Iwan Franko Ship 1v
1968 3541 4 October Revolution 1v
1968 3542 4 J. S. Turgenjev 1v
1968 3543,3544 4,12 Erevan 2750th Anniv. 2v
1968 3545-3550 4,4,6,6,10,10 Animals 6v
1968 3551 4 Radio Laboratorium 1v
1968 3552-3554 4,6,10 Geology 3v
1968 3555-3558 4,4,6,6 Health Centers 4v
1968 3559-3565 4,6,10,12,16,20,30 Stamp Prices 7v
1968 3566 4 Labour Commune 1v
1968 3567 4 W. K. Lebedinski 1v
1968 3568-3570,B053 16,16,16,block Sputnik Television 3v
1968 3571 4 New Year 1v
1968 3574 10 Soyuz 3 1v
1968 3575 4 Comm. Party 1v
1968 3576-3584 1,2,3,4,6,10,16,20,30 Paintings 10v
1968 3585 50 Paintings 10v
1968 3586-3591 3,4,6,10,12,16 Architecture 6v
1968 3592 4 N. G. Markin 1v
1968 3593 12 Communist Youth 1v
1969 3597 4 Latvia 1v
1969 3598,B054 50,block Soyuz 4&5 1v
1969 3599 10 Leningrad University 1v
1969 3600 4 I. A. Krylov 1v
1969 3601,3602 4,4 Soviet Heroes 2v
1969 3603 6 Hungary 1v
1969 3604 4 Autonom Republics 1v
1969 3608 80 Cosmonauts Day 1v
1969 3609-3616 4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4 Lenin Memorials 8v
1969 3617 10 Radio & Telephone Fact 1v
1969 3618 4 O. Jarosh 1v
1969 3619 6 I. L.o. 1v
1969 3620-3624 2,4,10,12,14 Flowers 5v
1969 3625,3626 4,4 Party Members 2v
1969 3627 4 S. Stalski 1v
1969 3628 4 Ssr Academy 1v
1969 3629 6 Film Festival 1v
1969 3630 6 Ballet 1v
1969 3631 6 Protozoologic Congress 1v
1969 3632 4 Lenin Memorial 1v
1969 3633 4 Song Festival 1v
1969 3634 6 Chemical Elements 1v
1969 3635,B056 30,block Mendelejew 1v
1969 3636 10 World Peace 1v
1969 3637 4 Inventions Ass. 1v
1969 3638 4 I. Kotlarewski 1v
1969 3639 6 Icehockey 1v
1969 3640 4 Belarus Liberation 1v
1969 3641 6 Bulgary 1v
1969 3642 6 Poland 1v
1969 3643 4 Nicolajew 1v
1969 3644,3645 4,6 Samarkand 2v
1969 3646,3647 4,6 Eur. Championships 2v
1969 3648 6 M. Munkacsy 1v
1969 3649 4 Donezk 1v
1969 3650 4 Horse Army 1v
1969 3651-3655 4,6,10,12,16 Rjepin Paintings 5v
1969 3656,3657 4,10 Spartakiade 2v
1969 3658,B057 20,block Summer Spartakiade 1v
1969 3659 4 Komarov 1v
1969 3660 10 Tumanjan 1v
1969 3661-3665 4,6,12,16,20 Oriental Art Objects 5v
1969 3666 6 Gandhi 1v
1969 3667-3671 4,6,10,12,16 Nature Park 5v
1969 3672 6 Komitas 1v
1969 3673 4 S. Grizewez 1v
1969 3674 4 L. Tschaikina 1v
1969 3675 4 Resistance 1v
1969 3676 4 Pavlov 1v
1969 3677 6 Ddr 1v
1969 3678 4 Ukraine 1v
1969 3679 4 A. W. Kolzov 1v
1969 3680 4 October Rev. 1v
1969 3681 4 Leninmuseum 1v
1969 3682-3684,3682S 10,10,10,strip Soyuz 6 & 7 3v
1969 3685 4 Lenin 1v
1969 3686 4 Army Correspondents 1v
1969 3687,B058 50,block October Revolution 1v
1969 3688 4 Kolchos Congress 1v
1969 3689S strip Fairy Tales Strip of 5
1969 3694,3695 4,6 Venus 5 / 6 2v
1969 3696 6 Afghanistan 1v
1969 3697 4 Definitive 1v
1969 3698 6 Mig Aeroplane 1v
1969 3699 4 Newyear 1v
1969 3700-3707 2,3,4,6,10,12,16,20 Airplanes 8v
1969 3708,B059 50,block Aeroplanes 1v
1969 3709 10 Sonde 7 1v
1969 3710,3711,B060 50,50,block Sondes 6&7 2v
1969 3712-3714 3,4,6 Technical Sports 3v
1969 3715 6 Rumenia Liberation 1v
1970 3717-3726 4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4,4 Lenin Birth Centenary 10v
1970 3727,3728 4,16 Antarctica Discovery 2v
1970 3729 4 Sytschkov 1v
1970 3730,3731 4,4 Soviet Heroes 2v
1970 3732 6 Geographic Soc. 1v
1970 3733 6 Int. Womens Day 1v
1970 3734-3736 4,6,10 Expo 70 3v
1970 3737,B061 50,block Expo 70 1v
1970 3738 4 Lenin Stamp Exp. 1v
1970 3739,B062 20,block Lenin Birthday Exp. 1v
1970 3741 4 Azerbeidjan Ssr 1v
1970 3742 10 Friendship Tree 1v + Tab
1970 3743 6 Unesco 1v
1970 3744,3745 4,4 Soviet Heroes 2v
1970 3746 6 Ice Hockey Championship 1
1970 3747 6 Hungary Liberation 1v
1970 3748 6 Cosmonautic Day 1v
1970 3749-3757 2,2,4,4,6,6,10,10,12 Lenin Birth Centenary 10v
1970 3758 12 Lenin Birth Centenary 10v
1970 3759,B063 20,block Lenin Birth Cent. 1v
1970 3760-3764 1,2,3,4,10 Victory 25th Anniv. 5v
1970 3765 30 Victory 1v
1970 3766 6 Czechoslowakia Liber. 1v
1970 3767 4 Komsomol Youth Org. 1v
1970 3768 6 Democratic Youth 1v
1970 3769 6 World Youth Meeting 1v
1970 3770 4 Tatarian Autonomy 1v
1970 3771,3772 10,16 Sport Champ. 2v
1970 3773 12 U. N.o. 1v
1970 3775 4 F. Engels 1v
1970 3776,3777 4,4 Ssr In Republics 2v
1970 3778 4 Tschuwachic Republic 1v
1970 3779 10 Soyuz 9 1v
1970 3780 6 Polish Friendship 1v
1970 3781-3785 3,4,10,12,20 Warships 5v
1970 3786 4 Historic Sciences 1v
1970 3792 4 Philatelists Congress 1v
1970 3793 4 W. J. Kikwidse 1v
1970 3794 4 Erevan University 1v
1970 3795-3797 1,2,4 Young Pioneers 3v
1970 3798 4 University Library 1v
1970 3799 6 Democratic Women Fed. 1v
1970 3800,3801 4,4 Republics 2v
1970 3802-3804 4,4,4 Central Comitee 3v
1970 3805 4 October Revolution 1v
1970 3806,B065 30,block October Revolution 1v
1970 3808 4 Assr Mari 1v
1970 3809 6 New Year 1v
1970 3810 4 A. Baikov 1v
1970 3811 4 A. D. Zjurupa 1v
1970 3812-3817 4,6,10,12,14,16 Tourism 6v
1970 3818-3822 4,6,10,12,16 Garden Flowers 5v
1970 3823 10 Colonial Independence 1v
1970 3824 10 Beethoven 1v
1970 3825,3826 4,10 Winterspartakiade 2v
1970 3827-3829,B066 20,20,20,block Luna 16 3v
1970 3837,B067 50,block Da Vinci Painting 1v
1970 3838-3840 10,10,10 Luna 16 Space Station 3v
1970 3841 10 Harry Pollyt 1v
1970 3842 12 Ass. Soc. 1v
1971 3843 4 Party Day 1v
1971 3844 4 Grusinia 1v
1971 3845 4 Dagestan Assr 1v
1971 3846 10 Feodossia 1v
1971 3847 4 Comm. Party Congress 1v
1971 3848 6 Planning Commission 1v
1971 3849 4 Soviet Heroes 1v
1971 3850-3854 10,10,10,10,10 Diamond Fund 6v
1971 3855 4 L. Ukrainka 1v
1971 3856 4 Abchazian Republic 1v
1971 3857-3860 10,12,12,16 Space Programm 4v
1971 3861-3864 10,12,12,16 Space Flights 4v
1971 3865 6 Paris Commune 1v
1971 3866 6 Party Day 1v
1971 3869 4 E. Birznieks-upitis 1v
1971 3870 6 Bee Congress 1v
1971 3871-3874 10,12,12,16 Cosmonauts Day 4v
1971 3875 4 Lenin Memorial 1v
1971 3876 4 Hafis Schirasi 1v
1971 3877 4 N. J. Wlassov 1v
1971 3878-3882 2,3,4,4,10 Automobiles 5v
1971 3883 4 A. A. Bogomolez 1v
1971 3884-3886 6,6,6 Int. Congresses 3v
1971 3887 6 Mongolian Revolution 1v
1971 3888 4 Adscharic Assr 1v
1971 3889 4 Liepaja Defense 1v
1971 3890 6 Antarctica Treaty 1v
1971 3891 10 Hydrometeorology 1v
1971 3892 6 Resistance Fighters A. 1v
1971 3893-3897 3,4,6,10,12 Summerspartakiade 5v
1971 3898-3904 2,4,10,12,14,16,20 Paintings 7v
1971 3905 4 Communistic Youth Ass. 1v
1971 3906 4 Letter Week 1v
1971 3907-3909 4,4,10 Paintings of Persons 3v
1971 3910 4 S. Paliaschwili 1v
1971 3911 16 Gorki 1v
1971 3912 6 Students Ass. 1v
1971 3913-3917 4,6,10,12,14 Sea Animals 5v
1971 3918,3919 4,4 Kabardino 2v
1971 3920 4 Donbass 1v
1971 3921 6 E. Rutherford 1v
1971 3922 4 Gorki 750th Anniv. 1v
1971 3923 10 New Year 1v
1971 3924-3928 4,4,4,4,4 Congress Decisions 5v
1971 3929 4 W. W. Worowski 1v
1971 3934 16 Paintings 6v
1971 3936,B070 50,block Paintings 1v
1971 3937 4 Space Accident 1v
1971 3938 4 October Revolution 1v
1971 3939-3941 10,10,10 Wactangov Theatre 3v
1971 3942 10 W. Foster 1v
1971 3942I 10 Foster 'year 1964' 1v
1971 3943 4 D. Dschabajev 1v
1971 3944-3947 3,4,6,10 Castles 4v
1971 3948 50 Kremlin 1v
1971 3949 4 A. Fadejev 1v
1971 3950-3955 10,10,10,20,20,30 Diamond Fund 6v
1971 3956-3960 1,2,4,12,14 Flowers 5v
1971 3961 6 Icehockey 1v
1971 3962-3966 1,4,10,12,16 Old Ships 5v
1971 B072 block Party Day Block
1971 3967 4 Oilfields 1v
1971 3968-3971,B073 10,10,10,10,block Flowers 4v
1972 3972 4 Krshishanowskis 1v
1972 3973 4 A. N. Skrjabin 1v
1972 3984,B074 50,block Olympic Games 1v
1972 3985 4 World Heart Month 1v
1972 3986 16 Leipzig Fair 1v
1972 3987 4 Labour Congress 1v
1972 3988-3992 1,2,4,6,10 Herbal Plants 5v
1972 3993-3995 4,4,4 Party Leaders 3v
1972 B075 block Ol. Winter Winners Block
1972 3996-3998 6,6,16 Cosmonautic Day 3v
1972 3999 10 Sobinov 1v
1972 4000 4 Ischora Plant 1v
1972 4001 4 Jakutsk 1v
1972 4002 6 Year of The Book 1v
1972 4003-4006 1,2,3,4 Lenin Pioneers 4v
1972 4007,B076 30,block Pioneers Org. 1v
1972 4008 4 Lenin Pioneers Org. 1v
1972 4009 4 M. S. Ordubady 1v
1972 4010 6 Eur. Safety 1v
1972 4018 6 G. Dimitrov 1v
1972 4019 6 Geronthology Congress 1v
1972 4020-4024 4,6,10,14,16 Olympic Games 5v
1972 4025 50 Olympic Games 1v
1972 4026 6 Amundsen 1v
1972 4027-4030 4,6,10,16 Architecture 4v
1972 4031 6 India Independence 1v
1972 4032 4 Mining Day 1v
1972 4033-4035 3,4,6 Far East Liberation 3v
1972 4036-4040 4,6,10,16,20 Paintings 5v
1972 4041 50 Paintings 1v
1972 4042-4047 6,6,6,6,6,6 Cosmic Era 6v
1972 4048 4 K. Mardshanischwili 1v
1972 4049 4 Central Museum 1v
1972 4050 4 Phil. Exp. 1v
1972 4051 4 Sowjet Miliz 1v
1972 4052 4 October Rev. 1v
1972 4053-4057 4,4,4,4,4 Ussr 5v
1972 4058,B079 30,block Ussr 1v
1972 B080 block Olympic Winners Block
1972 4061 4 Saving Bank 1v
1972 4062 6 New Year 1v
1972 4063 4 Tschtscheno Rep. 1v
1972 4064-4068 2,3,4,6,10 Old Ships 5v
1972 4069 4 G. Skoworoda 1v
1972 4070-4075 2,4,6,10,16,20 Sowjet Paintings 6v
1972 4076,B081 50,block Paintings 1v
1972 4077 4 Traffic Safety 1v
1972 4078 4 Polytechnical Museum 1v
1972 4079 6 Solar System 1v
1972 4080,4081,B082 50,50,block Solar System 2v
1973 4082 10 Asian / African Solidar. 1v
1973 4083 10 Vilnius 650th Anniv. 1v
1973 4084 4 Leningrad Blocade 1v
1973 4085 4 Babuschkin 1v
1973 4086 6 Civil Aviation 1v
1973 4087 4 Prischwin 1v
1973 4088-4091 3,4,10,12 Stalingard Victory 4v
1973 4092,4093,B083 20,20,block Stalingrad Victory 2v
1973 4094,4095 10,10 Moscow Theatre 2v
1973 4096 10 Copernicus 1v
1973 4098 4 Kursk Batle 1v
1973 4099 4 Army Sports Club 1v
1973 4100 10 Eur. Ice Hockey Champ. 1v
1973 4101 50 Icehockey Champ. 1v
1973 4102,4102S 4,strip Red Cross 1v
1973 4103,4103S 6,strip Theatre Institute 1v
1973 4104 16 Youth Games 1v
1973 4105 4 N. Baumann 1v
1973 4106 4 A. N. Ostrowski 1v
1973 4107,4108 6,6 Cosmonautic Day 2v
1973 4109-4111,B085 20,20,20,block Cosmonautic Day 3v
1973 4112-4114,B086 20,20,20,block Cosmonautic Day 3v
1973 4115-4121 2,4,6,10,12,16,20 Paintings 7v
1973 4122 4 Dynamo Sports Ass. 1v
1973 4123 4 E. T. Krenkel 1v
1973 4124 4 Sports 1v
1973 4125 16 Leningrad-n. Y. Line 1v
1973 4126 4 Burjat 1v
1973 4127 10 Song Festival 1v
1973 4128-4131 2,3,4,16 Universiade 4v
1973 4132,B088 50,block Universiade 1v
1973 4133-4135,B089 20,20,20,block Woman In Space 3v
1973 4136 4 Soc. Dem. Labour Party 1v
1973 4137-4141 1,3,4,6,10 Nature Parks 5v
1973 4142 6 A. Birunis 1v
1973 4143-4145 10,10,10 Breshnevs Visits 3v + Tabs
1973 4146-4150,4151 2,4,6,10,20 Paintings 6v
1973 4152,B090 50,block Paintings 1v
1973 4153 4 Lenin Museum 1v
1973 4154 4 J. M. Steklov 1v
1973 4155 6 Asian / Adrican Writers 1v
1973 4156-4160 1,2,4,10,12 Flowers 5v
1973 4161 4 I. Nasimi 1v
1973 4162-4166 3,4,6,10,16 Old Ships 5v
1973 4167 6 Peace & Soc. Magazine 1v
1973 4168 4 Farmers Eruption 1v
1973 4169 4 Mining Institute 1v
1973 4170 6 Peace Forces Congress 1v
1973 4171 4 H. D. Stassowa 1v
1973 4172 4 Medaille 1v + Tab
1973 4173 4 R. J. Malinowski 1v
1973 4174 4 Sverdlovsk 250th Ann. 1v
1973 4175 4 D. Cantemir 1v
1973 4176-4178,B091 4,4,4,block Breschnev Visits 3v
1973 4179 6 S. Allende 1v
1973 4180 6 New Year 1v
1973 4181 4 N. Narimanov 1v
1973 4182-4186 2,3,4,12,16 Automobiles 5v
1973 4187-4190,4191-4193 4,6,10,14,16,20 Paintings 7v
1973 4194,B092 50,block Rembrandt Painting 1v
1973 4195,4197,4198 4,4,10 Eastsea Buildings 4v
1973 4199 6 Picasso Death 1v
1973 4200 4 Petrowski 1v
1973 4201 4 Visit To India 1v
1974 4202 4 The Red Star Magazine 1v
1974 4203 4 Leningrad Victory 1v
1974 4204 4 Gaz Exploration 1v
1974 4205 16 Rgw Building 1v
1974 4207 10 Scientific Academy 1v
1974 4208 4 L. A. Artzimowitsch 1v
1974 4209 4 Nachitschewan 1v
1974 4210 4 M. A. Millionschtschik.1v
1974 4211 4 K. D. Uschinski 1v
1974 4212 10 Winterspartakiade 1v
1974 4213 4 Cuba Visit 1v
1974 4214 4 Youth 1v
1974 4215 6 Theatre 1v
1974 4216-4218 6,10,10 Cosmonatic Day 3v
1974 4225,B093 50,block Paintings 1v
1974 4226 4 Comm. Youth Ass. 1v
1974 4227 4 Komsomol 1v
1974 4228,B094 50,block Paintings 1v
1974 4229-4233 4,6,10,16,20 Expo 74 5v
1974 4234,B095 50,block Expo 74 1v
1974 4235 4 Revolution Museum 1v
1974 4236 4 Flowers Congress 1v
1974 4237 6 Tchaikowski Champ. 1v
1974 4238-4241 1,3,4,6 Animals 5v
1974 4243,B096 50,block Pushkin 1v
1974 4244 4 F. I. Tolbuchin 1v
1974 4245 4 School Spartakiade 1v
1974 4247 10 Moscow Art Theatre 1v
1974 4248 4 Liberation 1v
1974 4249-4253 2,3,4,14,16 Automobiles 5v
1974 4254 4 Poltawa 1v
1974 4255 6 Poland Republic 1v
1974 4256 4 Ossetia 1v
1974 4257 4 Ukraine Liberation 1v
1974 4258 4 J. S. Issakov 1v
1974 4259-4262 3,4,6,16 Navy Ships 4v
1974 4263 16 Modern Fivecamp 1v
1974 4264 4 D. Uljanov 1v
1974 4265 4 W. R. Menshinski 1v
1974 4266-4270 4,6,10,16,20 Paintings 5v
1974 4271 4 S. M. Budionny 1v
1974 4272 4 Fibel 1v
1974 4273 6 Rumenia Liberation 1v
1974 4274 4 Witebsk City 1v
1974 4275 6 Ddr 25th Anniv. 1v
1974 4276 6 Bulgarian Revolution 1v
1974 4277-4281 4,4,4,4,4 Union Republics 5v
1974 4282 50 Philatelists Day 1v
1974 4283 6 N. K. Roerich 1v
1974 4284 4 Maly Theatre 1v
1974 4285-4287 10,10,10 Upu Centenary 3v
1974 4288-4290 30,30,40 Upu 3v
1974 4291-4293 4,4,4 October Revolution 3v
1974 4294,4296 6,10 Space Contest 3v
1974 4297 4 Estland Liberation 1v
1974 4298 4 New Year 1v
1974 4299 4 Sea Ships 1v
1974 4300 6 Mongolia 1v
1974 4301-4306 4,6,10,14,16,20 Paintings 6v
1974 4307,B099 50,block Paintings 1v
1974 4308-4312 1,2,4,10,12 Mountains Flowers 5v
1974 4313 4 I. S. Nikitin 1v
1974 4314 6 Leningrad Coin House 1v
1974 4320-4323,B100 10,10,10,10,block Moscow Olympics 4v
1975 4324 4 Prawda Newspaper 1v
1975 4325 4 Prawda Newspaper 1v
1975 4328 4 Karakalpakistan 1v
1975 4329S,4332S strip,strip Michelangelo Strip of 3
1975 4335 50 Michelangelo 1v
1975 4336 6 A. F. Moshajski 1v
1975 4337 6 Metric Convention 1v
1975 4339,4340 6,6 Liberations 2v
1975 4341 6 Udssr / France 1v
1975 4342-4344 6,10,16 Comonaut Block / Space Fl. 1v
1975 4345 6 Warsaw Pact 1v
1975 4346 6 Telecomm. Exp. 1v
1975 4347-4352 4,4,4,4,4,4 Liberation Anniv. 6v
1975 4353,B102 50,block Victory 1v
1975 4354 4 Lenin Birth Anniv. 1v
1975 4355 6 Sozphilex 1v
1975 4356,B103 50,block Sozphilex 75 1v
1975 4357 20 Soyuz-apollo 1v
1975 4363 6 Irrigation Congress 1v
1975 4364 6 Ussr-poland 1v
1975 4365 6 Free In Space 1v
1975 4366 4 J. M. Sverdlov 1v
1975 4367 6 Plants & Trees Conserv. 1v
1975 4368 6 Botanic Congress 1v
1975 4369,B104 50,block United Nations 1v
1975 4370 6 Moscow Filmfestival 1v
1975 4371-4374,4371S 10,12,12,16,strip Apollo-soyuz 4v
1975 4375,B105 50,block Apollo-soyuz 1v
1975 4379 10 Expo 75 6v
1975 4382,4383 30,30 Expo 75 2v
1975 4384-4389 1,2,6,10,16,20 Paintings 6v
1975 4390 6 Eur. Safety Conf. 1v + Tab
1975 4391 4 Isaakjan 1v
1975 4392 4 M. K. Tschjurlenis 1v
1975 4393 6 Farabi 1v
1975 4394 6 J. Ducles 1v
1975 4395-4399 1,4,6,10,16 Nature Parks Fauna 5v
1975 4400 6 Korea Liberation 1v
1975 4401 6 North Vietnam 1v
1975 4402 10 Sojus 18 1v
1975 4403 6 S. A. Jessenin 1v
1975 4404 4 Standardisation 1v
1975 4405 6 Persian Lamb 1v
1975 4406 4 Kontschalowski 1v
1975 4407 4 Phil. Youth Exp. 1v
1975 4408 6 Int. Women's Year 1v
1975 4409 6 Rep. of Jugoslavia 1v
1975 4410 4 Heerfahrt Sage 1v
1975 4411 4 M. J. Kalinin 1v
1975 4412 4 A. W. Lunatscharki 1v
1975 4413 4 1905 Revolution 1v
1975 4417 4 December Eruption 1v
1975 4418 4 New Year 1v
1975 4419-4424 2,4,6,10,12,16 Wasiljev Paintings 6v
1975 4425,B107 50,block Paintings 1v
1975 4426 10 Venus 9 & 10 1v
1975 4427 4 G. Sundukjan 1v
1975 4428-4432 4,6,10,12,16 Flowers 5v
1975 4433 4 A. L. Minz 1v
1975 4434-4438 4,6,10,16,20 Palech Fairy Tales 5v
1976 4439 6 W. Pieck 1v
1976 4441 4 Party Day 1v
1976 4442,B108 50,block Party Day 1v
1976 4443 4 Ukraine Party Day 1v
1976 4449 50 Ol. Winter Games 1v
1976 4450 4 Woroschilov 1v
1976 4451 20 25th Party Day 1v
1976 4452 4 Lenin Birthday 1v
1976 4454 10 Bolschoi Theatre 1v
1976 4458,4459 16,20 Paintings 5v
1976 4460,4462,4463 4,10,12 Kosmonautic Day 4v
1976 4464,B111 50,block Cosmonautic Day 1v
1976 4465 4 J. A. Dschawachisschw. 1v
1976 4466 4 Samed Wurgun 1v
1976 4467 4 Festival 1v
1976 4468 6 Fip 50th Anniv. 1v
1976 4469,B112 50,block Tropinin Painting 1v
1976 4470 4 Dnepropetrowsk 1v
1976 4471 4 Burdenko 1v
1976 4472 4 K. A. Trenjov 1v
1976 4474-4477 3,4,12,16 Automobiles 5v
1976 4478,4481,4482 4,14,16 Olympic Games 5v
1976 4483 50 Olympic Games 1v
1976 4485 4 L. M. Pawlitschenko 1v
1976 4486 6 Recabarren 1v
1976 4489-4491 6,10,16 Paintings 5v
1976 4492,B114 50,block Fedotov Painting 1v
1976 4493 4 S. S. Nametkin 1v
1976 4494-4502 1,2,3,4,6,10,12,16,20 Definitives 12v
1976 4503-4505 30,50,1 Definitives 12v
1976 4506-4510 1,3,4,6,10 Waterbirds 5v
1976 4511 4 World Peace Council 1v
1976 4512 6 F. I.r. 1v
1976 B115 block Olympic Winners Block
1976 4514 10 Soyuz 21 1v
1976 4520 4 Party Day 5v
1976 4521,4522,4524,4525 2,4,14,20 Miniatures 5v
1976 4526 6 D. D. Schostakowitsch 1v
1976 4527 4 G. K. Shukov 1v
1976 4528 4 K. K. Rokossowski 1v
1976 4529 4 W. I. Dal 1v
1976 4530-4534 6,10,12,16,20 Space Programm 5v
1976 4537 4 October Revolution 3v
1976 4538 4 Onkologic Inst. 1v
1976 4539 4 Nowinski 1v
1976 4540-4544 3,6,12,14,16 Aeroplanes 5v
1976 4546,4548,4549 2,4,6 Caucasian Flowers 5v
1976 4550 4 New Year 1v
1976 4553,4555 10,20 Rembrandt Paintings
1976 4556,B116 50,block Rembrandt Painting 1v
1976 4557 10 Luna 24 1v
1976 4563-4565 4,10,16 Olympic Games 1980 3v
1976 4566 60 Olympic Games 1v
1976 4567 10 Soyuz 22 1v
1977 4569 4 Koroljov 1v
1977 4570 4 Peace Forces 1v
1977 4571 4 G. J. Sedov 1v
1977 4572 4 Iswestija Newspaper 1v
1977 4573 6 Shipping Congress 1v
1977 4574 4 Labour Congress 1v
1977 4575 4 L. A. Goworov 1v
1977 4576 6 Marine Academy 1v
1977 4578 6 Eur. Chess Champ. 1v
1977 4579 10 Soyuz 23 1v
1977 4580 4 A. S. Novikov-priboj 1v
1977 4581-4586 4,6,10,12,14,16 Lackpaintings 6v
1977 4588 6 Electrotechn. Congress 1v
1977 4589 6 Cosmonautic Day 1v
1977 4590 4 N. J. Wawilov 1v
1977 4591 4 Dzierzynski 1v
1977 4592-4596 2,3,4,6,16 Mountain Flowers 5v
1977 4597 10 Sojus 24 1v
1977 4599 4 Marschalls 3v
1977 4601 6 Moscow Film Festival 1v
1977 4602,4604,4606 4,10,20 Olympic Games 5v
1977 4612,B118 50,block Van Dyck Painting 1v
1977 4613,B119 50,block Giorgione 1v
1977 4614-4620 4,6,10,12,14,16,20 Ice Breakers 7v
1977 4628 6 Stawropol 1v
1977 4629-4637 1,2,3,4,6,10,12,16,20 Definitives 12v Norm. Pap.
1977 4638-4640 30,50,1 Definitives 12v Norm. Pap.
1977 4629V,4630V,4631V 1,2,3 Definitives 11v Shining Paper
1977 4632V,4633V,4634V 4,6,10 Definitives 11v Shining Paper
1977 4635V,4637V,4638V 12,20,30 Definitives 11v Shining Paper
1977 4639V,4640V 50,1 Definitives 11v Shining Paper
1977 4641,B120 50,block Arktika Travel 1v
1977 4642,4644,4646 4,10,20 Olympic Games 5v
1977 4647 50 Olympic Games 1v
1977 4654 50 Satelites 1v
1977 4661 4 Christmas / New Year 1v
1977 4666,B123 30,block October Revolution 1v
1977 4667,4668 4,4 New Constitution 2v
1977 4669,B124 50,block New Law 1v
1977 4670,B125 50,block Bresjschnev 1v
1977 4671,4673-4675 4,4,4,4 Postal Service 5v
1977 4676 6 Ukraine 1v
1977 4686-4691 1,1,1,1,1,1 Olympic Games 6v
1978 4692 4 Gigant 1v
1978 4693 4 Comm. Youth Ass. 1v
1978 4694 6 Resistance Congress 1v
1978 4695-4697 4,4,4 Soviet Army 3v
1978 4698-4702 4,6,10,12,20 Paintings 5v
1978 4703,B126 50,block Painter Kustodiev 1v
1978 4707-4710,4711 4,6,10,20 Olympic Games 5v
1978 4712 50 Olympic Games 1v
1978 4713 6 Day of Cosmonautics 1v
1978 4714 6 World Labour Conf. 1v
1978 4717 3 Steam Locomotives 5v
1978 4720,B128 50,block Lenin 1v
1978 4721 4 Youth Games 1v
1978 4722-4726 1,2,4,10,12 Flowers 5v
1978 4727 6 Imco 1v
1978 4728,4729 15,15 Space 2v
1978 4730-4733 10,10,10,10 Interkosmos Program 4v
1978 4734,B129 50,block Space 1v
1978 4735-4737 6,15,32 Intercosmosprogramm 3v
1978 4738 4 Sacharow 1v
1978 4739,4740 4,4 Komsomol 2v
1978 4741 4 Tschernyschewsky 1v
1978 4747 4 Gaz Pipe Line 1v
1978 4748 6 W. Harvey 1v
1978 4749W,4750W 15,32 Definitives 2v Norm. Paper
1978 4757-4761 4,6,10,12,16 Petrow-wodkin Paint. 5v
1978 4762,B130 50,block Painting 1v
1978 4763-4765 6,15,32 Interkosmosprogramm 3v
1978 4766 6 Praga 78 Exp. 1v
1978 4772 16 Armenian Architecture 5v
1978 4773 4 Nature Conservation 1v
1978 4774 4 Postal Org. 1v
1978 4776 6 Messina 1v
1978 4777,B131 50,block Veronese Birthday 1v
1978 4778,B132 30,block New Consitution 1v
1978 4779 4 S. G.schaumjan 1v
1978 4780 4 October Revolution 1v
1978 4781-4785 4,6,10,16,20 Olympic Summer Games 5v
1978 4786,B133 50,block Olympic Games 1v
1978 4787 6 Railway Shipping 1v
1978 4788-4791 1,1,1,1 Olympic Games 4v
1978 4796 4 Onkological Inst. 1v
1978 4802 4 New Year 1v
1978 4803 10 Cosmonauts 1v
1978 4805-4809 6,10,12,16,20 Icebreakers 6v
1978 4810-4813 1,1,1,1 Olympic Games 4v
1978 4814 30 Postal News 1v
1979 4815 4 White Russia 1v
1979 4816 6 Cuba Revolution 1v
1979 4817 4 Ukraine 1v
1979 4818 4 Vilnius University 1v
1979 4820 4 Amateurssputniks 1v
1979 4826 50 New Lands 1v
1979 4827 10 Satellites Venus 11,12. 1v
1979 4828 6 Birthd. of Einstein, 1v
1979 4829 6 Veterinary Congress 1v
1979 4830,4831,4834 4,6,20 Olympic Games 5v
1979 4835 50 Olympic Games 1v
1979 4836 4 Hungary 1v
1979 4839 15 Day of Kosmonauts, 1v
1979 4840,B137 50,block Ice Hockey 1v
1979 4841,B138 50,block Lenin Birthday 1v
1979 4842 15 Nat. Expo 1v
1979 4843-4846 2,3,15,32 Aeroflot 4v
1979 4847 4 Magnitogorsk 1v
1979 B139 block Worldchamp. Icehockey Block
1979 4848 4 Year of The Child 1v
1979 4849-4853 2,3,4,6,15 Folk Art 5v
1979 4854 4 Orbitalcomplex, 1v
1979 4860 20 Olympic Games 5v
1979 4862 15 Filmfestival 1v
1979 4863 30 Five Years Plan 1v
1979 4864,B141 50,block Philatelists Congr. 1v
1979 4865 4 Soviet Film Exp. 1v
1979 4871 4 J. Mclean 1v
1979 4872-4877 1,1,1,1,1,1 Olympic Games 6v
1979 4882 4 State Circus 1v
1979 4886,4887 10,15 Birds 5v
1979 4888 6 Ddr 30th Anniv. 1v
1979 4889S strip Ljachov / Rjumin Pair
1979 4891 4 Ways of Communication,1v
1979 4892 4 October Revolution 1v
1979 4895,4896 4,10 Var. Ukrain Paintings 5v
1979 4898 4 New Year 1v
1979 4903-4905 3,4,6 Trafficsecurity 3v
1979 4909,4910 6,10 Scientific Ships 6v
1979 4912 10 Aeroflot 1v
1979 4913,B142 50,block Noth Pole Expedition 1v
1980 4914 4 5oy. Mordwinic Assr 1v
1980 4915,4919 4,20 Olympic Winter Games 5v
1980 4920,B143 50,block Ol. Winter Games 1v
1980 4925 20 Olympic Games 5v
1980 4926 4 Podwojskij, 1v
1980 4927,4928 1,1 Olympic Games 2v
1980 4936 20 Olympic Games 5v
1980 4937,B144 50,block Olympic Games 1v
1980 4938,B145 50,block Woschod 2 1v
1980 4939 4 Georg Ots 1v
1980 4940,4941 1,1 Olympic Games / Tourism 2v
1980 4942 4 Lenin Order 1v
1980 4943,B146 50,block Cosmonauten 1v
1980 4944,B147 30,block Lenin Birthday 1v
1980 4948 4 Azerbaidjan 1v
1980 4949-4954 1,1,1,1,1,1 Olympic Games / Tourism 6v
1980 4955 4 Iwanowo 1v
1980 4956-4961 1,2,3,6,15,32 Aeroflot 6v
1980 4963 4 David Anacht 1v
1980 4967 4 Kazan 1v
1980 4968-4972 2,4,6,10,15 Fur Animals 5v
1980 4973 4 Technical Highschool 1v
1980 4974 6 Ho-tschi-min 1v
1980 4975 4 40y. Litauic Ssr 1v
1980 4976 4 40y. Lettic Ssr 1v
1980 4977 4 40y. Estonian Ssr 1v
1980 4986 4 Kasachstan 1v
1980 4989 4 Tart 950th Anniv. 1v
1980 4990 10 Soyuz T-2 1v
1980 4994 6 Intercosmosprogr. 3v
1980 4999 4 Wassilewski 1v
1980 5000 4 October Revolution 1v
1980 5001 4 D. Guramischwili 1v
1980 5007 4 A. F. Joffe 1v
1980 5008,B148 1,block Olympic Games 1v
1980 5009 4 Suworov 1v
1980 5010 4 A. A. Blok 1v
1980 5011 4 Armenia 1v
1980 5018 3 Definitive 1v
1980 5019 4 New Year 1v
1980 5020 4 Doctors Education 1v
1980 5021 4 Goelro 1v
1980 5022 4 Nesmejanov 1v
1980 5026 4 Timoschenko 1v
1980 5027 4 Indian Visit 1v
1981 5049,5050 15,15 Popov / Rjumin's 185days 2v
1981 5059 50 Manned Space Flights 1v
1981 5061 50 Lenin Birtday 1v
1981 5103-5107 6,10,15,20,32 Birds 5v
1981 5122S strip Sojus T-4 Pair
1981 5124 50 Picasso 1v
1981 5138 50 Telephone Line 1v
1982 5145 15 World Labour Congress 1v
1982 5154 50 Winter Spartakiade 1v
1982 5161-5163 6,6,6 Paintings 3v
1982 5165 6 Day of Cosmanouts 1v
1982 5166 50 Lenin Birthday 1v
1982 5193 50 Interkosmos 1v
1982 5197 20 Lack Paintings 5v
1982 5214 50 Satelites 1v
1982 5234 50 Paintings 1v
1982 5236 50 Ussr 60th Anniv 1v
1982 5237 50 Mount Everest Climb. 1v
1982 5238 5 Def.: Transport 1v
1983 5247 50 Aeroflot 1v
1983 5257 50 World-communication 1v
1983 5264 50 Rembrandt Painting 1v
1983 5265 50 Cosmonauts Day 1v
1983 5266 50 Lenin Birthday 1v
1983 5283 10 Woman In Space 1v
1983 5300 50 Moskou 1v
1983 5301 50 First Stamp 125th Ann. 1v
1983 5334 50 Paintings 1v
1983 5343 50 Environment 1v
1984 5344 4 City Radio 1v
1984 5345 5 Cuba Revolution 1v
1984 5347-5351 10,10,10,10,10 Tanks 5v
1984 5361 15 Gagarin 1v
1984 5362,B170 50,block New Land 1v
1984 5368 50 Paintings 1v
1984 5369 5 S. W. Iljuschin 1v
1984 5370 5 A. S. Bubnov 1v
1984 5374 50 Astronouts 1v
1984 5379,B173 50,block Hero of S. U. 1v
1984 5380,B174 50,block Lenin Birthday 1v
1984 5381-5385 1,2,3,10,20 Var. Waterplants 5v
1984 5386-5388,5386S 5,5,5,strip Peace Policy 3v
1984 5389 10 Research 1v
1984 5390 10 Post & Telecomm. 1v
1984 5392 5 M. Bishop 1v
1984 5393 5 Lenin Museum 1v
1984 5394 5 Archangelsk 1v
1984 5395 5 R. G.w. 1v
1984 5401 15 Salut 7-sojuz T9 1v
1984 5403 5 60 Jr. Comm. Youth. 1v
1984 5404 5 Liberation of Belarus 1v
1984 5405 5 Geologic Congress 1v
1984 5406 5 Polish Republic 1v
1984 5407 5 W. Assafjev 1v
1984 5408 5 Mexico 1v
1984 5409-5419 5,5,5,5,5,5,5,5,5,5,5 Fairy Tales 12v
1984 5420,5409KB 5,sheet Fairy Tales 12v
1984 5426 5 Rumenia Liberation 1v
1984 5427-5430 35,2,3,5 Definitives 4v
1984 5427W,5428W,5430W 35,2,5 Definitives 3v Norm. Paper
1984 5428B 2 Ice Breaker 1v Imperf.
1984 5433 5 Revolution Bulgaria 1v
1984 5434 5 Ethiopia 1v
1984 5435 5 Assr 1v
1984 5436 5 Lenin Factory 1v
1984 5437 50 Philatelist Ass. 1v
1984 5441 50 Television from Space 1v
1984 5442 5 Ddr 1v
1984 5443 5 Liberation Ukraine 1v
1984 5444 5 Moldav Ssr 1v
1984 5445 5 Kirgysian Ssr 1v
1984 5446 5 Tadjikistan Ssr 1v
1984 5447 5 Oktober Revolution 1v
1984 5448 5 Uzbekistan Ssr 1v
1984 5449 5 Turkmenistan Ssr 1v
1984 5450 5 Air & Space Center 1v
1984 5451 5 New Railway 1v
1984 5457 50 Renoir Painting 1v
1984 5458 5 Mongolia 1v
1984 5459 5 New Year 1985 1v
1984 5460,B178 50,block Environment 1v
1984 5461-5463 3,5,10 Fire Corps 5v
1984 5466 15 Venus-halley 1v
1984 5467 5 I. Ghandi 1v
1985 5468 5 80 Jr Russ. Revolution 1v
1985 5469 5 University 1v
1985 5470 5 M. W. Frunse 1v
1985 5471 5 Karakalpasia 1v
1985 5473 5 Kalevala 1v
1985 5474 5 M. A. Uljanowa 1v
1985 5475 5 Pionerskaja Prawda 1v
1985 5480 50 Paintings 5v
1985 5481 50 Paintings 1v
1985 5486,B180 50,block Expo 85 1v
1985 5487,B181 50,block J. S. Bach 1v
1985 5488 5 Liberation Hungary 1v
1985 5489 15 Culture With Abroad 1v
1985 5490-5494 5,5,5,5,5 Triumph 5v
1985 5490KB sheet Victory In Ww II 5 Blocks
1985 5491KB sheet Victory In Ww II 5 Blocks
1985 5495 50 Cicilwar 1v
1985 5496 15 Gagarin Centre 1v
1985 5499KB sheet Youth Games Minisheet
1985 5502,5503 5,5 Lenin 2v
1985 5504,B183 30,block Lenin 1v
1985 5505 5 Victory 40th Ann. 1v
1985 5506 20 Victory 1v
1985 5507 5 Liberation Checolsl. 1v
1985 5508 5 Warsaw Pact 1v
1985 5509-5511 5,5,5 M. A. Scholochov 3v
1985 5512 5 J. M. Swerdlov 1v
1985 5514 5 Potemkin 1v
1985 5515-5521 10,10,10,10,10,10,10 Railways 8v
1985 5522,5515KB 10,sheet Railways 8v
1985 5523 4 Artek 1v
1985 5524 15 Space Flight 1v
1985 5525 45 UNO 40th Ann. 1v
1985 5526 10 Int. Youth Year 1v
1985 5527,B184 30,block Jouthgames 1v
1985 5533 15 Potsdam Conference 1v
1985 5534 10 Woman Space Walk 1v
1985 5535 20 Helsinki Conf. 1v
1985 5536 5 North Korea 1v
1985 5542,B185 50,block Animals 1v
1985 5543 5 Stachanov 1v
1985 5544 5 Football Champ. 1v
1985 5545 10 Chess Champ. 1v
1985 5546 5 Nord Vietnam 1v
1985 5547 5 Brjansk 1v
1985 5548 10 Igorlied 1v
1985 5549 5 Lusk 1v
1985 5550 5 S. W. Gerassimov 1v
1985 5551 5 October Revolution 1v
1985 5552 15 UNO Anniv. 1v
1985 5553 5 K. Baron 1v
1985 5554 5 Lenin 1v
1985 5555 10 Mega Telescope 1v
1985 5556 5 Angola Independence 1v
1985 5557 5 Jugoslavia 1v
1985 5558 5 Newyear 1986 1v
1985 5559-5563 3,5,10,20,45 Fire Corps 5v
1985 5564 5 Samantha Smith 1v
1985 5565 5 N. M. Emanuel 1v
1985 5566,5567 5,5 Anti Alcohol 2v
1986 5568 20 Int. Peace Year 1v
1986 5569,5570 5,20 Party Day 2v
1986 5571,B186 50,block Party Day 1v
1986 5572 15 Olympic Games 1v
1986 5572KB sheet Olympic Games Minisheet
1986 5573-5577 4,5,10,15,20 Flowers 5v
1986 5577KB sheet Flowers Minisheet
1986 5578 50 Kremlin 1v
1986 5579 5 Woronesch 1v
1986 5580 10 B. Kun 1v
1986 5581 5 K. Pozela 1v
1986 5583,B187 50,block Interkosmos Progr. 1v
1986 5584-5587 4,5,10,15 Butterflies 5v
1986 5589KB sheet Expo 86 Minisheet
1986 5590 5 S. M. Kirov 1v
1986 5593 15 Cosmonauts 3v
1986 5594 15 Icehockey Wm 1v
1986 5595,5596 10,10 E. Thalmann 2v
1986 5597-5599 5,5,5 W. I. Lenin 3v
1986 5600 5 Tambov 1v
1986 5601 10 Peace 1v
1986 5603-5606 4,5,10,15 Mushrooms 5v
1986 5603KB,5604KB sheet,sheet Mushrooms 5 Sheets
1986 5605KB,5606KB sheet,sheet Mushrooms 5 Sheets
1986 5607KB sheet Mushrooms 5 Sheets
1986 5608 10 Unesco Programm 1v
1986 5609 10 Summer Spartakiade 1v
1986 5610 5 Samara 1v
1986 5611 5 Swjaz Exposition 1v
1986 5618,5619 15,45 Paintings 5v
1986 5620 5 Irkutsk 1v
1986 5621,5622 10,10 Goodwill Games 2v
1986 5627 5 Tjumen 4oo Years 1v
1986 5628 10 Olof Palme 1v
1986 5629 15 Basketball 1v
1986 5630-5634 4,5,10,15,20 Trucks 5v
1986 5639 30 Mountainssport5v
1986 5640,B188 50,block The Earth 1v
1986 5641 5 Tscheljabinsk 1v
1986 5642 15 Mukran-klaipeda 1v
1986 5643 5 Siauliai 750 Years 1v
1986 5644 5 Octoberrevolution 1v
1986 5645-5647,5646S 4,5,10,strip Michael Somov 3v
1986 5648,B189 50,block Antarctic Exp. 1v
1986 5654 5 G. K. Ordschonikidse 1v
1986 5655 5 A. G. Nowikow 1v
1986 5656 10 Unesco 1v
1986 5657 5 Sun Yat Sen 1v
1986 5658 5 M. W. Lomonossov 1v
1986 5659-5663 4,5,10,20,30 Sport Planes 5v
1986 5664 5 Newyear 1v
1986 5665,5667,5669 5,5,5 Party Day 5v
1986 5670 5 Parchomenko 1v
1986 5671-5675,5671KB 5,10,15,20,50,sheet Leningrad Musea 5v
1986 5676 5 S. M. Machel 1v
1987 5677 5 Labour Congress 1v
1987 5678-5681 4,5,10,15 Butterfly 5v
1987 5683 5 K. Miesniek 1v
1987 5684 5 S. Simkus 1v
1987 5685-5688 4,10,20,35 Mountain Sports 4v
1987 5686KB sheet Mountain Sports Minisheet
1987 5689 5 Tschapajew 1v
1987 5690 5 Komsomol 1v
1987 5691,B190 50,block Lenin Youth Congress 1v
1987 5692 5 H. Eller 1v
1987 5693 5 I. A. Orbeli 1v
1987 5694-5697 5,10,20,35 WWF / Ice Bears 4v
1987 5698-5700 10,10,10 Space Shuttles 3v
1987 5701 10 Escap 1v
1987 5702,5703 5,5 Lenin 2v
1987 5704-5708,B191 10,10,10,10,10,block Birthday Lenin 5v
1987 5709 10 Eur. Gymnastics 1v
1987 5710 10 Cycling 1v
1987 5711-5713 5,10,15 Animals 3v
1987 5717-5721 4,5,10,30,50 Pictures 5v
1987 5722 5 Togliatti 1v
1987 5723 5 A. S. Pusjkin 1v + Tab
1987 5724 5 Kowpak 1v
1987 5725 10 Woman Congress 1v
1987 5726 5 Tobolsk 1v
1987 5727,5728,5727S 5,5,strip Frelimo 2v
1987 5729-5733 4,5,10,15,50 Ferns 5v
1987 5734,5735,5734S 5,5,strip Cultural Festival 2v
1987 5736 10 Film Festival 1v
1987 5738,5739 10,15 Cosmonauts 3v
1987 5740 50 Space Shuttle Mir 1v
1987 5741 20 Magate 1v
1987 5747,B193 50,block Hist. Post 1v
1987 5748-5752 5,5,5,5,5 Rus. Revolution 5v
1987 5753,B194 30,block Lenin Monument 1v
1987 5754,B195 1,block Fight from Borodino 1v
1987 5755 5 P. P. Postyschew 1v
1987 5756 5 Moscow 1v
1987 5757-5759 5,5,5 Famous Persons 3v + Tabs
1987 5760 50 Sat Kospas-sarsat 1v
1987 5761 5 Stamp Exposition 1v
1987 5767,B197 50,block Sowjet Exposition 1v
1987 5768 10 J. Reed 1v
1987 5769 5 S. J. Marschak 1v
1987 5770 5 I. G. Grigorijweitsch 1v
1987 5771 5 Indira Gandhi 1v
1987 5772 5 W. M. Podbelskij 1v
1987 5773 5 N. I. Wawilov 1v
1987 5774-5776 5,10,20 Technology 3v
1987 5777 5 New Year 1988 1v
1987 5778 5 Chr. Bagramjan 1v
1987 5779 10 Flags Russia + Washingt. 1v
1987 5780 4 Fleet Captain Block / Ships 5v
1987 5781-5784 5,10,25,30 Fleet Captain Block / Ships 5v
1987 5785 10 Solidarity 1v
1988 5786,5787,5786S 10,10,strip 70 Years Sovjet Stamps 2v
1988 5793,B198 50,block Icehockey 1v
1988 5794 35 W. H.o. 40 Years 1v
1988 5795 15 Lord Byron 1v
1988 5796 20 Techn. Co-operation 1v
1988 5797 5 G. I. Lomov-oppokov 1v
1988 5803,B199 30,block Hist. Trickfilm 1v
1988 5804 10 Brujewitsch 1v
1988 5805 15 Red Cross 1v
1988 5807 10 A. S. Makarenko 1v
1988 5808 5 F. Skorina 1v
1988 5809 5 1st Mai 1v
1988 5810 5 V. E. Kingisepp 1v
1988 5811 15 Athletics 1v
1988 5812 10 Schaginjan 1v
1988 5813 15 Cooperation With Finland
1988 5814 15 Mir 1v
1988 5815 5 War Victory 1v
1988 5816 5 Sotschi 1v
1988 5817-5820,5817S 5,5,5,5,strip Lenin 118th Birthday 4v
1988 5821 5 I. A. Akulov
1988 5822 20 Expo 88 1v
1988 5823 5 K. Marx 1v Karl Marx 1v
1988 5824,5825 5,5 Perestojka 2v
1988 B200 block Ol. Winter Games Block
1988 5826 5 M. Schwernik 1v
1988 5827-5831 5,10,15,20,35 Hunting Dogs 5v
1988 5832 5 Reagan Visit 1v
1988 5833 5 Kujbyschev 1v
1988 5834 15 Space 1v
1988 5835 35 Pole Expedition 1v
1988 5836 5 Peace 1v
1988 5837,5838 5,5 All Union Conference 2v
1988 5839,B201 50,block All Union Conference 1v
1988 5840KB sheet Olympic Games 5 Blocks
1988 5845,B202 50,block Olympic Games Football 1v
1988 5846 10 Phobos 1v
1988 5847-5851 5,10,15,20,35 Flower 5v
1988 5852 5 Konsomosol 1v
1988 5853 10 Nelson Mandela 1v
1988 5854-5858 5,10,15,20,30 Horses 5v
1988 5859 5 Philatelic Exposition 1v
1988 5860 5 P. L. Wojkov 1v
1988 5864 150 Culture 1v
1988 5865 5 Upu 1v
1988 5866 15 Cooperation In Space 1v
1988 5867 10 Magazine 1v
1988 5868 5 E. I. Kwiring 1v
1988 5874 5 October Revolution 1v
1988 5875 10 Bolotow 1v
1988 5876 10 Tupolev 1v
1988 5877-5881 10,10,20,20,20 Animals 5v
1988 5882 20 Arctic Expedition 1v
1988 5883 5 D. F. Ustinov 1v
1988 5884 10 Vietnam Friendship 1v
1988 5885 10 Broadcasting 1v
1988 5886 10 Human Rights 1v
1988 5887 5 Newyear 1v
1988 5888 15 Ussr-france Space Flight
1988 5892 1 Space Post Overprint 1v
1988 5893 5 M. I. Latsis 1v
1988 B204 block Sowjet Medalwinners Block
1988 5894-5902 1,3,4,5,10,15,20,25,30 Definitives 12v
1988 5903-5905 35,50,1 Definitives 12v
1988 5906-5910,5906S 5,10,15,30,50,strip Fountain 5v
1988 5911S strip Helpfund Armenie Set of 4
1988 5914-5916 5,5,5 All Unions Conference 3v
1988 5917,B205 50,block Space Buran 1v
1989 5918 15 Luna 1 1v
1989 5919 5 J. E. Virtanen 1v
1989 5920 10 R. G.w. 1v
1989 5921-5923 5,10,15 Conservation 3v + Tab
1989 5928 10 M. P. Mussorgskij 1v
1989 5929 5 P. E. Dybenko 1v
1989 5930 5 T. G. Schewtschenko 1v
1989 5932,5934 10,30 Garden Flowers 4v
1989 5940,B206 30,block The First of May 1v
1989 5941 5 Day of War 1v
1989 5942 15 Day of Cosmanauts 1v
1989 5943 10 Bering Bridge 1v
1989 5944-5946 5,5,5 W. J. Lenin 3v
1989 5947,B207 50,block Space Phobos 1v
1989 5948 5 Hungary 1v
1989 5949 5 Wolgograd 1v
1989 5954 5 Photography 1v
1989 5955KB sheet Europa Block
1989 5958-5960,5958S 5,5,5,strip Children Aid 3v
1989 5961 15 J. Racine 1v
1989 5962 5 V. I. Muchina 1v
1989 5963 5 I. A. Kuratow 1v
1989 5964 10 Youth Games 1v
1989 5965-5967 5,15,20 Ducks & Gooses 3v
1989 5968-5970 5,15,20 French Revolution 3v
1989 5970KB sheet French Revolution Minisheet
1989 5971-5975 10,10,10,10,10 Russian Epos 5v
1989 5976 10 Pulkowo Observatory 1v
1989 5977 10 Talinn Zoo 1v
1989 5978 5 Int. Letter Week 1v
1989 5979,B208 50,block Gangut Batle 1v
1989 5980 5 City Rights 1v
1989 5981 10 Filatelists Congress 2v + Tab
1989 5981KB sheet Philatelist Congress Minisheet
1989 5982 10 K. Nkrumah 1v
1989 5983 15 J. F. Cooper 1v
1989 5985 3 Moscow Circus 5v
1989 5989,B209 30,block Moscou Circus 1v
1989 5990 15 Boxing Champ. 1v
1989 5991 5 October Revolution 1v
1989 5992 5 Li Dazhao 1v
1989 5993 5 K. Chetakunev 1v
1989 5998 10 A. S. Popov 1v
1989 5999 5 Poland 1v
1989 6000 5 German Democratic Republic 1v
1989 6001 5 S. W. Kossior 1v
1989 6002 15 D. Nehru 1v
1989 6008 5 J. K. Berzin 1v
1989 6009-6013 20,20,20,20,20 Birthday J. F. Cooper 5v
1989 6019 5 Newyear 1v
1989 6019KB sheet Newyear Block
1989 6020S strip Fut. Mars-expedition Set of 4
1989 6020B,6021B,6022B 25,25,25 World Stamp Expo '89 4v
1989 6023B 25 World Stamp Expo '89 4v
1989 6024,B211 20,block Swallow Bird 1v
1989 6025-6033 1,3,4,5,10,15,20,25,30 Definitives 12v
1989 6034-6036 35,50,1 Definitives 12v
1989 6037 5 Admirals 6v In Block
1989 6037KB sheet Admirals 6v In Block
1989 6038-6042 10,15,20,30,35 Admirals 6v In Block
1990 6051-6055,6057-6059 5,5,5,5,5,5,5 Unionrepublik 15v
1990 6061 5 Vietnam Communist Party 1
1990 6062 10 Ho Chi Minh 1v
1990 6067IIKB sheet 150 Year Stamps MS / S T-p
1990 6067KB sheet First Stamp Minisheet
1990 6069,B212 1,block Stamps 150th Anniv. 1v
1990 6071 5 Flowers, 1 May 1v
1990 6072 5 Patriotic War 1v
1990 6073 20 Cosmonauts Day 1v
1990 6073KB sheet Cosmonauts Day Block
1990 6074 5 Leniniana 1v
1990 6075-6077 5,5,5 W. J. Lenin 3v
1990 6078 15 Tschaikowski 1v
1990 6079S strip Birds Set of 4
1990 6082-6086 10,10,10,10,10 Legends 5v
1990 6087 10 Dshangar 1v
1990 6088-6092 5,10,15,25,35 Football Champ. 5v
1990 6088KB,6089KB sheet,sheet Footbal Wm Italy 2kb
1990 6093 15 Ksze 1v
1990 6094 15 Sport Shooting 1v
1990 6095,6096 5,50 Antarctica 2v
1990 B213 block Antarctica Block
1990 6097 10 Good-will Games 1v
1990 6098 50 Newa Battle 1v
1990 6102-6104 5,10,15 Animals 3v
1990 6105-6107,6105S 5,5,5,strip Childrens Drawings 3v
1990 6110 15 Historical Buildings 8v
1990 6121,6122,6121S 10,10,strip India Friendship 2v
1990 6123 5 Letter Week 1v
1990 6124 5 Traffic Safety 1v
1990 6125,B215 20,block Nature Conservation 1v
1990 6130-6133,6130S 25,25,25,25,strip Sea Mammals 4v
1990 6134 5 October Revolution 1v
1990 6135-6137 15,15,15 Nobel Prize Winners
1990 6143-6147 5,5,5,5,5 Spies 5v
1990 6148 10 Armenian Stamp Exp. 1v
1990 6149-6151,6149S 20,30,50,strip Armenian Stamp Exp. 3v
1990 6152 20 Space Flight 1v
1990 6153 5 Christmas 1v
1990 6153KB sheet Newyear 1991 Minisheet
1990 6156,B216 50,block Health Fund 1v
1990 6157 30 New Europe 1v
1991 6158-6162 4,5,10,15,20 Marine Life 5v
1991 6163 15 P. Keres 1v
1991 6164 15 Tschernobil 1v
1991 6165-6168,6165S 10,10,10,10,strip Paintings 4v
1991 6167S strip Paintings Strip of 3
1991 6169-6171 10,15,20 Nature Conservation 3v
1991 6172 10 Zoo Aid 1v
1991 6173,B217 20,block Butterflies 1v
1991 6174-6176 15,15,15 Historic Buildings 3v
1991 6177-6180 2,7,12,13 Def.: Transport 4v
1991 6177B 2 Definitive 1v Imperforate
1991 6181,6182 20,30 Discovery of America 3v
1991 6184 10 Transport News Org. 1v
1991 6185-6188,6185S 25,25,25,25,strip Cosmonauts Day 4v
1991 B218 block Cosmonauts Block
1991 B219 block Ad Astra Expo Block
1991 6189 5 Victory Day 1v
1991 6190 5 Lenin 1v
1991 6191 15 S. S. Prokofjew 1v
1991 6192-6196 3,5,10,20,25 Flowers 5v
1991 6197-6199 15,15,15 Nobel Prize Winners 3v
1991 6200 20 Space Flight 1v
1991 6201 1 W. Saroyan 1v
1991 6209 3 Peace On Earth 1v
1991 6210,6211 5,15 Ducks 3v
1991 6213 10 Ksze 1v
1991 6214 20 Health Fund 1v
1991 6215 30 Ukraine 1v
1991 6223 20 Culture 1v
1991 6224 7 Letter Week 1v
1991 6225,6226 10,20 Olympic Games 3v
1991 6228 20 Space Flight 1v
1991 6229KB sheet Festivals Sheet
1991 6244-6246 7,7,7 Democracy 3v
1991 6247,B220 50,block White House 1v
1991 6248 7 Elections 1v
1991 6249-6251 10,10,10 Music Instruments 3v
1991 6252 7 New Year 1v
1991 6252KB sheet Newyear Minisheet
1991 6253-6256 10,10,10,10 Historicians 4v
and all younger stamps